Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

2019/2020

DateHomeAwayHTFT
26/07/2019
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Salzburg Salzburg
0-10-2
27/07/2019
Wattens Wattens
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-03-1
27/07/2019
Admira Admira
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-10-3
28/07/2019
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
St. Pölten St. Pölten
2-03-0
28/07/2019
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
1-02-0
28/07/2019
Mattersburg Mattersburg
Hartberg Hartberg
1-02-1
03/08/2019
Austria Wien Austria Wien
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-10-3
03/08/2019
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Wattens Wattens
2-23-2
03/08/2019
Hartberg Hartberg
Admira Admira
2-04-1
04/08/2019
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-10-1
04/08/2019
Salzburg Salzburg
Mattersburg Mattersburg
3-04-1
04/08/2019
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1-12-2
10/08/2019
Salzburg Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
2-15-2
10/08/2019
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
2-12-1
10/08/2019
Admira Admira
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-10-1
11/08/2019
Wattens Wattens
St. Pölten St. Pölten
1-01-1
11/08/2019
Hartberg Hartberg
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-01-0
11/08/2019
Mattersburg Mattersburg
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-21-5
17/08/2019
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Salzburg Salzburg
0-20-6
17/08/2019
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Mattersburg Mattersburg
2-05-0
17/08/2019
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Wattens Wattens
0-11-1
18/08/2019
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Hartberg Hartberg
0-33-3
18/08/2019
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Admira Admira
1-01-1
18/08/2019
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0-10-1
24/08/2019
Mattersburg Mattersburg
St. Pölten St. Pölten
0-10-1
24/08/2019
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
3-15-2
24/08/2019
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-11-2
25/08/2019
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Wattens Wattens
1-02-0
25/08/2019
Salzburg Salzburg
Admira Admira
3-05-0
25/08/2019
Hartberg Hartberg
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-02-2
31/08/2019
Wattens Wattens
Salzburg Salzburg
0-31-5
31/08/2019
Admira Admira
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-21-3
31/08/2019
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-00-1
01/09/2019
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1-11-3
01/09/2019
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-11-2
01/09/2019
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Hartberg Hartberg
0-21-3
14/09/2019
Salzburg Salzburg
Hartberg Hartberg
2-17-2
14/09/2019
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-00-2
14/09/2019
Mattersburg Mattersburg
Wattens Wattens
0-10-2
15/09/2019
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-03-0
15/09/2019
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
St. Pölten St. Pölten
3-06-0
15/09/2019
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Admira Admira
1-05-0
21/09/2019
Admira Admira
St. Pölten St. Pölten
1-01-1
21/09/2019
Mattersburg Mattersburg
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1-23-3
21/09/2019
Wattens Wattens
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0-00-2
22/09/2019
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Salzburg Salzburg
2-12-2
22/09/2019
Hartberg Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-00-2
22/09/2019
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-02-0
28/09/2019
Salzburg Salzburg
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-14-1
28/09/2019
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Wattens Wattens
0-02-2
28/09/2019
St. Pölten St. Pölten
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-20-3
29/09/2019
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Hartberg Hartberg
1-13-3
29/09/2019
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Admira Admira
1-04-1
29/09/2019
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Mattersburg Mattersburg
0-00-2
05/10/2019
Salzburg Salzburg
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
3-06-0
05/10/2019
Mattersburg Mattersburg
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1-12-3
05/10/2019
Admira Admira
Wattens Wattens
3-13-1
06/10/2019
Hartberg Hartberg
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-01-2
06/10/2019
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-01-0
06/10/2019
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
St. Pölten St. Pölten
2-04-0
19/10/2019
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Mattersburg Mattersburg
3-27-2
19/10/2019
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Admira Admira
0-31-4
19/10/2019
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Salzburg Salzburg
1-01-1
20/10/2019
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-12-2
20/10/2019
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
1-01-1
20/10/2019
Wattens Wattens
Hartberg Hartberg
0-00-1
26/10/2019
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Wattens Wattens
0-22-3
26/10/2019
Hartberg Hartberg
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-03-1
26/10/2019
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-00-4
27/10/2019
Salzburg Salzburg
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-13-2
27/10/2019
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Admira Admira
0-12-2
27/10/2019
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-10-1
02/11/2019
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
St. Pölten St. Pölten
0-00-1
02/11/2019
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-30-4
02/11/2019
Mattersburg Mattersburg
Salzburg Salzburg
0-20-3
03/11/2019
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-02-0
03/11/2019
Wattens Wattens
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-10-4
03/11/2019
Admira Admira
Hartberg Hartberg
0-00-1
09/11/2019
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Hartberg Hartberg
0-03-1
09/11/2019
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Wattens Wattens
3-15-1
09/11/2019
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0-30-3
10/11/2019
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg Salzburg
0-10-3
10/11/2019
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-02-1
10/11/2019
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Admira Admira
1-01-0
23/11/2019
Salzburg Salzburg
St. Pölten St. Pölten
2-12-2
23/11/2019
Mattersburg Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-21-4
23/11/2019
Wattens Wattens
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-00-2
24/11/2019
Hartberg Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
1-12-1
24/11/2019
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1-01-1
24/11/2019
Admira Admira
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-00-0
30/11/2019
Wattens Wattens
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-21-5
30/11/2019
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Mattersburg Mattersburg
0-00-0
30/11/2019
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Hartberg Hartberg
3-05-0
01/12/2019
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
2-02-1
01/12/2019
Admira Admira
Salzburg Salzburg
1-01-1
01/12/2019
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0-10-4
07/12/2019
Hartberg Hartberg
St. Pölten St. Pölten
2-03-2
07/12/2019
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-21-3
07/12/2019
Salzburg Salzburg
Wattens Wattens
3-05-1
08/12/2019
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
1-01-2
08/12/2019
Mattersburg Mattersburg
Admira Admira
0-01-2
08/12/2019
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-22-2
14/12/2019
Hartberg Hartberg
Salzburg Salzburg
1-12-2
14/12/2019
Admira Admira
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0-20-3
14/12/2019
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-00-3
15/12/2019
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-33-3
15/12/2019
Wattens Wattens
Mattersburg Mattersburg
0-11-3
15/12/2019
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
1-01-1
14/02/2020
Salzburg Salzburg
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-22-3
15/02/2020
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg Hartberg
0-03-0
15/02/2020
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-12-2
16/02/2020
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Mattersburg Mattersburg
0-21-2
16/02/2020
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Admira Admira
0-02-2
16/02/2020
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Wattens Wattens
2-02-0
22/02/2020
Wattens Wattens
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
2-02-0
22/02/2020
Mattersburg Mattersburg
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-00-0
22/02/2020
Admira Admira
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-10-2
23/02/2020
Hartberg Hartberg
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1-12-2
23/02/2020
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Salzburg Salzburg
0-12-2
23/02/2020
LASK Linz LASK Linz
St. Pölten St. Pölten
3-14-1
01/03/2020
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-10-4
01/03/2020
Wattens Wattens
Admira Admira
0-01-1
01/03/2020
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-01-1
01/03/2020
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-13-1
01/03/2020
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Hartberg Hartberg
0-15-1
02/03/2020
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Salzburg Salzburg
1-03-2
07/03/2020
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1-12-2
07/03/2020
Austria Wien Austria Wien
St. Pölten St. Pölten
0-00-0
07/03/2020
Admira Admira
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-02-0
07/03/2020
Hartberg Hartberg
Wattens Wattens
0-00-3
08/03/2020
Mattersburg Mattersburg
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-10-1
08/03/2020
Salzburg Salzburg
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-02-0
02/06/2020
Mattersburg Mattersburg
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
1-11-1
02/06/2020
Wattens Wattens
St. Pölten St. Pölten
0-30-5
02/06/2020
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Admira Admira
0-01-0
03/06/2020
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-11-2
03/06/2020
Salzburg Salzburg
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1-02-0
03/06/2020
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Hartberg Hartberg
1-11-2
06/06/2020
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Wattens Wattens
0-01-1
06/06/2020
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-11-1
06/06/2020
Admira Admira
Mattersburg Mattersburg
0-20-2
07/06/2020
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-04-0
07/06/2020
Hartberg Hartberg
Salzburg Salzburg
0-40-6
07/06/2020
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-13-3
09/06/2020
Wattens Wattens
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-11-1
09/06/2020
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Admira Admira
0-10-3
09/06/2020
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-10-2
10/06/2020
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0-00-1
10/06/2020
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Salzburg Salzburg
1-41-5
10/06/2020
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg Hartberg
2-12-4
13/06/2020
Admira Admira
Wattens Wattens
0-10-3
13/06/2020
Mattersburg Mattersburg
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-21-4
13/06/2020
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
St. Pölten St. Pölten
1-02-0
14/06/2020
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
1-02-1
14/06/2020
Hartberg Hartberg
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1-01-2
14/06/2020
Salzburg Salzburg
LASK Linz LASK Linz
2-03-1
16/06/2020
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Wattens Wattens
1-01-0
16/06/2020
Admira Admira
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
1-11-1
16/06/2020
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-01-0
17/06/2020
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
3-04-0
17/06/2020
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg Salzburg
0-00-0
17/06/2020
Hartberg Hartberg
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0-10-1
20/06/2020
Wattens Wattens
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-11-2
20/06/2020
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Admira Admira
0-01-1
20/06/2020
Mattersburg Mattersburg
St. Pölten St. Pölten
1-02-0
21/06/2020
Salzburg Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
1-02-2
21/06/2020
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Hartberg Hartberg
0-10-1
21/06/2020
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-10-2
23/06/2020
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Wattens Wattens
1-01-1
23/06/2020
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-11-1
23/06/2020
Admira Admira
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-10-2
24/06/2020
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-02-0
24/06/2020
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Salzburg Salzburg
1-42-7
24/06/2020
Hartberg Hartberg
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-01-5
27/06/2020
Wattens Wattens
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-10-1
27/06/2020
Mattersburg Mattersburg
Admira Admira
1-01-2
27/06/2020
Austria Wien Austria Wien
St. Pölten St. Pölten
2-22-5
28/06/2020
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-00-1
28/06/2020
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-02-3
28/06/2020
Salzburg Salzburg
Hartberg Hartberg
1-03-0
30/06/2020
Mattersburg Mattersburg
Wattens Wattens
2-04-1
30/06/2020
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-01-2
30/06/2020
Admira Admira
St. Pölten St. Pölten
0-00-3
01/07/2020
Salzburg Salzburg
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1-05-2
01/07/2020
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
LASK Linz LASK Linz
2-03-1
02/07/2020
Hartberg Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
1-03-3
04/07/2020
Wattens Wattens
Admira Admira
0-00-0
04/07/2020
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Mattersburg Mattersburg
0-01-0
04/07/2020
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-02-0
05/07/2020
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Hartberg Hartberg
1-31-4
05/07/2020
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-03-1
05/07/2020
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Salzburg Salzburg
0-00-3
08/07/2020
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
1-01-0
11/07/2020
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Hartberg Hartberg
0-12-3
15/07/2020
Hartberg Hartberg
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-00-0