Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

2020/2021

DateHomeAwayHTFT
11/09/2020
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-01-0
11/09/2020
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Admira Admira
2-04-1
12/09/2020
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Hartberg Hartberg
1-01-1
13/09/2020
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg Salzburg
0-21-3
13/09/2020
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-00-0
13/09/2020
Ried Ried
Wattens Wattens
1-23-2
19/09/2020
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
0-01-1
19/09/2020
Wattens Wattens
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-11-1
19/09/2020
Salzburg Salzburg
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
2-14-1
20/09/2020
Hartberg Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-00-2
20/09/2020
Admira Admira
St. Pölten St. Pölten
0-40-5
20/09/2020
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Ried Ried
1-02-1
26/09/2020
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
1-21-2
26/09/2020
Ried Ried
Salzburg Salzburg
0-11-3
26/09/2020
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Wattens Wattens
0-10-2
27/09/2020
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Admira Admira
1-12-2
27/09/2020
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
1-03-1
27/09/2020
Hartberg Hartberg
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-11-1
03/10/2020
Wattens Wattens
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-00-2
03/10/2020
Admira Admira
Ried Ried
2-03-1
03/10/2020
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
St. Pölten St. Pölten
1-32-4
04/10/2020
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
3-04-0
04/10/2020
Salzburg Salzburg
Hartberg Hartberg
2-07-1
04/10/2020
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
LASK Linz LASK Linz
2-03-0
24/10/2020
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Admira Admira
2-14-2
24/10/2020
Ried Ried
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-10-2
24/10/2020
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Salzburg Salzburg
0-00-2
25/10/2020
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
0-23-4
25/10/2020
Wattens Wattens
Hartberg Hartberg
1-01-1
25/10/2020
LASK Linz LASK Linz
St. Pölten St. Pölten
1-04-0
31/10/2020
Hartberg Hartberg
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-12-1
31/10/2020
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Ried Ried
2-04-0
31/10/2020
Salzburg Salzburg
Wattens Wattens
2-05-0
01/11/2020
Admira Admira
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-31-3
01/11/2020
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-10-2
01/11/2020
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
1-03-1
07/11/2020
Ried Ried
Hartberg Hartberg
1-02-0
07/11/2020
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Wattens Wattens
0-10-1
07/11/2020
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-00-0
08/11/2020
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Salzburg Salzburg
0-11-1
08/11/2020
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Admira Admira
1-04-0
21/11/2020
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-00-2
21/11/2020
Hartberg Hartberg
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-11-1
21/11/2020
Salzburg Salzburg
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-01-3
22/11/2020
Ried Ried
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
2-14-3
22/11/2020
Wattens Wattens
Admira Admira
2-03-0
22/11/2020
Austria Wien Austria Wien
St. Pölten St. Pölten
0-11-1
28/11/2020
Admira Admira
Hartberg Hartberg
2-12-3
28/11/2020
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Salzburg Salzburg
1-42-8
28/11/2020
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Wattens Wattens
0-01-0
29/11/2020
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-11-1
29/11/2020
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Ried Ried
0-01-1
29/11/2020
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-03-0
05/12/2020
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
St. Pölten St. Pölten
0-10-4
05/12/2020
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-10-4
05/12/2020
Admira Admira
Salzburg Salzburg
0-01-0
06/12/2020
Hartberg Hartberg
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
0-21-3
06/12/2020
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Ried Ried
2-03-0
06/12/2020
Wattens Wattens
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
2-04-1
12/12/2020
Ried Ried
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
1-11-4
12/12/2020
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Hartberg Hartberg
2-12-2
12/12/2020
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Admira Admira
1-03-0
13/12/2020
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-13-2
13/12/2020
Salzburg Salzburg
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-13-1
13/12/2020
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Wattens Wattens
0-20-3
19/12/2020
Hartberg Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-01-0
19/12/2020
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
St. Pölten St. Pölten
1-03-0
19/12/2020
Admira Admira
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
0-10-1
20/12/2020
Wattens Wattens
Ried Ried
1-01-3
20/12/2020
Salzburg Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-02-3
20/12/2020
Austria Wien Austria Wien
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-11-1
17/01/2021
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-00-0
22/01/2021
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-14-1
23/01/2021
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Admira Admira
2-12-2
23/01/2021
Ried Ried
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-10-1
23/01/2021
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg Hartberg
0-00-0
24/01/2021
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Wattens Wattens
2-32-4
24/01/2021
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Salzburg Salzburg
0-00-2
26/01/2021
Admira Admira
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-00-4
26/01/2021
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Hartberg Hartberg
2-02-1
27/01/2021
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-00-3
27/01/2021
Wattens Wattens
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
3-13-1
27/01/2021
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
St. Pölten St. Pölten
1-12-1
27/01/2021
Salzburg Salzburg
Ried Ried
3-03-0
30/01/2021
Ried Ried
Admira Admira
0-00-0
30/01/2021
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-12-1
30/01/2021
Hartberg Hartberg
Salzburg Salzburg
0-20-3
31/01/2021
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
1-21-2
31/01/2021
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-10-2
31/01/2021
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Wattens Wattens
1-02-2
09/02/2021
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
1-01-0
09/02/2021
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Ried Ried
1-02-1
10/02/2021
Salzburg Salzburg
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-03-1
10/02/2021
Admira Admira
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
1-03-1
10/02/2021
St. Pölten St. Pölten
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-21-3
13/02/2021
Wattens Wattens
Salzburg Salzburg
1-12-4
13/02/2021
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
0-00-0
13/02/2021
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Admira Admira
1-12-1
14/02/2021
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1-02-0
14/02/2021
Ried Ried
St. Pölten St. Pölten
1-01-1
14/02/2021
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Hartberg Hartberg
0-10-1
20/02/2021
Wattens Wattens
St. Pölten St. Pölten
0-00-1
20/02/2021
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-15-1
20/02/2021
Hartberg Hartberg
Ried Ried
1-11-1
21/02/2021
Salzburg Salzburg
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
1-04-2
21/02/2021
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
1-11-2
21/02/2021
Admira Admira
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-11-2
23/02/2021
Hartberg Hartberg
Wattens Wattens
0-01-0
27/02/2021
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Hartberg Hartberg
1-21-2
27/02/2021
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Ried Ried
0-01-0
27/02/2021
Admira Admira
Wattens Wattens
1-01-1
28/02/2021
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-20-2
28/02/2021
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Salzburg Salzburg
2-02-1
28/02/2021
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-00-1
06/03/2021
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-10-1
06/03/2021
Wattens Wattens
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-01-1
06/03/2021
Hartberg Hartberg
Admira Admira
1-12-1
07/03/2021
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
0-00-0
07/03/2021
Ried Ried
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-20-4
07/03/2021
Salzburg Salzburg
St. Pölten St. Pölten
2-14-1
13/03/2021
Salzburg Salzburg
Admira Admira
3-03-1
14/03/2021
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-02-1
14/03/2021
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-00-1
14/03/2021
Ried Ried
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-10-3
14/03/2021
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Wattens Wattens
1-33-5
14/03/2021
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Hartberg Hartberg
1-04-0
20/03/2021
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Salzburg Salzburg
0-10-1
21/03/2021
Wattens Wattens
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
0-01-1
21/03/2021
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Ried Ried
0-12-1
21/03/2021
Admira Admira
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-00-0
21/03/2021
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
1-33-5
21/03/2021
Hartberg Hartberg
St. Pölten St. Pölten
0-13-3
03/04/2021
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-02-0
03/04/2021
Ried Ried
Hartberg Hartberg
1-23-2
03/04/2021
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Admira Admira
0-10-1
04/04/2021
Salzburg Salzburg
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
3-13-1
04/04/2021
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
1-21-8
04/04/2021
Wattens Wattens
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0-02-0
10/04/2021
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
St. Pölten St. Pölten
0-01-0
10/04/2021
Hartberg Hartberg
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-01-0
10/04/2021
Admira Admira
Ried Ried
0-00-2
11/04/2021
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Salzburg Salzburg
0-10-3
11/04/2021
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
1-02-1
11/04/2021
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Wattens Wattens
3-13-2
17/04/2021
Ried Ried
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-00-0
17/04/2021
Admira Admira
Hartberg Hartberg
0-00-1
17/04/2021
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-11-2