Denmark - First Division

2020/2021

DateHomeAwayHTFT
10/09/2020
Hobro Hobro
Viborg Viborg
0-01-1
11/09/2020
HB Køge HB Køge
Hvidovre Hvidovre
2-02-1
11/09/2020
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
Silkeborg Silkeborg
2-04-2
12/09/2020
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
3-06-0
12/09/2020
Skive Skive
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0-20-2
13/09/2020
Fredericia Fredericia
Kolding IF Kolding IF
0-12-1
15/09/2020
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Hobro Hobro
1-03-0
15/09/2020
Hvidovre Hvidovre
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
0-20-3
16/09/2020
Viborg Viborg
Kolding IF Kolding IF
3-14-2
16/09/2020
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Skive Skive
0-02-0
16/09/2020
Esbjerg Esbjerg
HB Køge HB Køge
1-01-0
17/09/2020
Fredericia Fredericia
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
1-03-1
18/09/2020
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
1-03-0
19/09/2020
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1-13-1
19/09/2020
Viborg Viborg
Skive Skive
3-13-1
19/09/2020
Kolding IF Kolding IF
HB Køge HB Køge
2-22-4
20/09/2020
Hobro Hobro
Fredericia Fredericia
3-03-2
20/09/2020
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Hvidovre Hvidovre
2-04-0
25/09/2020
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Kolding IF Kolding IF
0-01-0
25/09/2020
Esbjerg Esbjerg
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
2-02-1
25/09/2020
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Hobro Hobro
0-11-2
26/09/2020
Skive Skive
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
0-00-2
27/09/2020
HB Køge HB Køge
Viborg Viborg
0-20-3
27/09/2020
Fredericia Fredericia
Silkeborg Silkeborg
1-01-0
29/09/2020
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1-22-3
29/09/2020
Hobro Hobro
Skive Skive
2-02-1
30/09/2020
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
HB Køge HB Køge
0-10-2
30/09/2020
Viborg Viborg
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
2-13-1
30/09/2020
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Silkeborg Silkeborg
0-20-4
01/10/2020
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Fredericia Fredericia
0-30-3
03/10/2020
HB Køge HB Køge
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
0-20-3
03/10/2020
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Viborg Viborg
1-22-2
03/10/2020
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Hobro Hobro
2-04-2
03/10/2020
Skive Skive
Kolding IF Kolding IF
0-01-1
04/10/2020
Fredericia Fredericia
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
0-21-2
04/10/2020
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Hvidovre Hvidovre
1-11-2
16/10/2020
Viborg Viborg
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
2-03-1
16/10/2020
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Silkeborg Silkeborg
0-21-5
17/10/2020
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1-01-1
17/10/2020
Hobro Hobro
HB Køge HB Køge
1-03-1
18/10/2020
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Fredericia Fredericia
0-11-1
18/10/2020
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
Skive Skive
1-02-1
20/10/2020
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Hvidovre Hvidovre
0-10-2
20/10/2020
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Hobro Hobro
1-02-1
21/10/2020
Skive Skive
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
0-11-1
21/10/2020
HB Køge HB Køge
Fredericia Fredericia
0-10-1
21/10/2020
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
3-05-1
22/10/2020
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Viborg Viborg
1-01-2
24/10/2020
Hobro Hobro
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0-11-2
24/10/2020
Fredericia Fredericia
Skive Skive
2-02-1
24/10/2020
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
Kolding IF Kolding IF
0-00-0
24/10/2020
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
HB Køge HB Køge
0-00-1
25/10/2020
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Silkeborg Silkeborg
0-00-3
25/10/2020
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Viborg Viborg
1-01-2
30/10/2020
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Hvidovre Hvidovre
1-01-1
30/10/2020
Viborg Viborg
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
1-03-0
31/10/2020
Hobro Hobro
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
0-20-4
31/10/2020
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Fredericia Fredericia
2-03-1
01/11/2020
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
1-04-1
01/11/2020
HB Køge HB Køge
Skive Skive
0-00-0
05/11/2020
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
Hobro Hobro
0-10-1
06/11/2020
Fredericia Fredericia
Viborg Viborg
0-11-1
07/11/2020
Skive Skive
Hvidovre Hvidovre
1-12-3
07/11/2020
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Kolding IF Kolding IF
0-00-0
08/11/2020
HB Køge HB Køge
Silkeborg Silkeborg
0-00-1
20/11/2020
Viborg Viborg
Hobro Hobro
0-02-1
20/11/2020
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Fredericia Fredericia
0-21-2
21/11/2020
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
0-02-0
21/11/2020
Silkeborg Silkeborg
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
2-13-3
22/11/2020
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Skive Skive
1-02-1
22/11/2020
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
HB Køge HB Køge
0-00-1
26/11/2020
Viborg Viborg
Silkeborg Silkeborg
1-01-0
27/11/2020
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
1-12-1
27/11/2020
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
3-03-2
28/11/2020
Skive Skive
Fredericia Fredericia
0-10-4
28/11/2020
HB Køge HB Køge
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0-00-2
29/11/2020
Hobro Hobro
Hvidovre Hvidovre
1-33-4
03/12/2020
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Kolding IF Kolding IF
0-02-0
04/12/2020
HB Køge HB Køge
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
1-02-1
04/12/2020
Skive Skive
Hobro Hobro
2-02-2
05/12/2020
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Viborg Viborg
0-01-1
06/12/2020
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Silkeborg Silkeborg
1-12-1
06/12/2020
Fredericia Fredericia
Hvidovre Hvidovre
0-00-1
09/12/2020
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0-11-2
11/12/2020
Viborg Viborg
HB Køge HB Køge
0-01-1
11/12/2020
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
0-01-1
12/12/2020
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Skive Skive
1-11-2
12/12/2020
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Fredericia Fredericia
1-02-0
13/12/2020
Hobro Hobro
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
3-03-1
13/12/2020
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0-11-2
18/12/2020
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
Viborg Viborg
0-00-1
18/12/2020
Hobro Hobro
Kolding IF Kolding IF
1-01-1
18/12/2020
Skive Skive
Silkeborg Silkeborg
0-30-4
19/12/2020
Fredericia Fredericia
HB Køge HB Køge
0-11-1
20/12/2020
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
0-02-0
20/12/2020
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0-10-1