England - FA Cup

2022/2023

DateHomeAwayHTFT
05/08/2022
Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town
Shifnal Town FC Shifnal Town FC
2-1
05/08/2022
Walsham Le Willows
St Neots Town
1-6
05/08/2022
Wroxham Wroxham
Dereham Town Dereham Town
1-2
05/08/2022
Thetford Town
Soham Town Rangers
2-2
05/08/2022
Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve
Wantage Town Wantage Town
2-04-1
05/08/2022
Stansted
Hadley
1-0
05/08/2022
Ascot United
Cribbs
2-1
06/08/2022
North Shields
Knaresborough Town
2-1
06/08/2022
Leighton Town Leighton Town
Baldock Town Baldock Town
9-2
06/08/2022
Fareham Town
Hythe & Dibden
3-1
06/08/2022
Anstey Nomads
Radford
1-1
06/08/2022
Bearsted
Spelthorne Sports
3-3
06/08/2022
Tadley Calleva
Wincanton Town
2-6
06/08/2022
Tadley Calleva
Wincanton Town
2-6
06/08/2022
Corby Town Corby Town
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
0-1
06/08/2022
Norwich United
Potton United
2-3
06/08/2022
Rusthall
Loxwood
3-2
06/08/2022
Welton Rovers
United Services
0-1
06/08/2022
Evesham United Evesham United
Leicester Road Leicester Road
1-2
06/08/2022
East Grinstead Town
Hollands & Blair
1-0
06/08/2022
Canterbury City
Newhaven
1-1
06/08/2022
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC
Keynsham Town Keynsham Town
4-0
06/08/2022
Alresford Town
Laverstock & Ford
2-2
06/08/2022
Alresford Town
Laverstock & Ford
2-2
06/08/2022
Prestwich Heys
Litherland Remyca
1-1
06/08/2022
Winsford United
Widnes
1-1
06/08/2022
Yorkshire Amateur
Charnock Richard
2-2
06/08/2022
Littlehampton Town
Broadbridge Heath
3-1
06/08/2022
Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town
Steyning Town Steyning Town
2-1
06/08/2022
Lymington Town
Portland United
2-0
06/08/2022
Fisher
Mole Valley SCR
0-0
06/08/2022
Garforth Town Garforth Town
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
0-1
06/08/2022
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
Tow Law Town Tow Law Town
1-1
06/08/2022
Godmanchester Rovers
Rothwell Corinthians
3-0
06/08/2022
Kirkley & Pakefield
Fakenham Town
1-2
06/08/2022
Eynesbury Rovers
Newmarket Town
1-3
06/08/2022
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
Long Melford Long Melford
2-0
06/08/2022
Enfield 1893
Hullbridge Sports
3-1
06/08/2022
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Clapton Clapton
4-0
06/08/2022
Risborough Rangers
Holyport
0-1
06/08/2022
Horley Town
Sevenoaks Town
0-5
06/08/2022
Glebe
Holmesdale
4-3
06/08/2022
Moneyfields Moneyfields
Bemerton Heath Harlequins Bemerton Heath Harlequins
5-0
06/08/2022
Corsham Town
AFC Portchester
0-2
06/08/2022
Corsham Town
AFC Portchester
0-2
06/08/2022
Sherborne Town Sherborne Town
Ilfracombe Town Ilfracombe Town
1-1
06/08/2022
Sherborne Town Sherborne Town
Ilfracombe Town Ilfracombe Town
1-1
06/08/2022
Glossop North End Glossop North End
AFC Emley AFC Emley
1-0
06/08/2022
Boldmere St Michaels
Walsall Wood
1-0
06/08/2022
Barnoldswick Town
Albion Sports
1-1
06/08/2022
Westfield
Eastbourne United
2-0
06/08/2022
Chichester City
Frimley Green
4-0
06/08/2022
Larkhall Athletic
Folland Sports
4-1
06/08/2022
Larkhall Athletic
Folland Sports
4-1
06/08/2022
Boston Town FC Boston Town FC
Harborough Town Harborough Town
0-0
06/08/2022
Oxhey Jets FC Oxhey Jets FC
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
1-3
06/08/2022
Colne
1874 Northwich
2-1
06/08/2022
Buckland Athletic
Exmouth
2-1
06/08/2022
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Lutterworth Town
5-1
06/08/2022
Burnham Burnham
Easington Sports Easington Sports
1-1
06/08/2022
Highworth Town Highworth Town
Reading City Reading City
0-2
06/08/2022
Whitehawk Whitehawk
K Sports K Sports
0-0
06/08/2022
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports FC
Hamble Club Hamble Club
1-0
06/08/2022
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports FC
Hamble Club Hamble Club
1-0
06/08/2022
Trafford Trafford
AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool
6-0
06/08/2022
Didcot Town Didcot Town
Shrivenham Shrivenham
1-1
06/08/2022
Southend Manor
Cockfosters
1-0
06/08/2022
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe
3-2
06/08/2022
Ilford Ilford
Sawbridgeworth Town Sawbridgeworth Town
4-1
06/08/2022
Coggeshall Town
Barking
0-0
06/08/2022
Penrith AFC
West Allotment Celtic
0-2
06/08/2022
Bottesford Town Bottesford Town
Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys
1-1
06/08/2022
Harefield United
Lordswood
3-2
06/08/2022
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
1-1
06/08/2022
Wootton Bassett Town Wootton Bassett Town
Windsor Windsor
1-1
06/08/2022
Redbridge Redbridge
Takeley Takeley
1-2
06/08/2022
Leverstock Green
Halstead Town
3-0
06/08/2022
Lydney Town
Kidlington
2-4
06/08/2022
Coventry United
Highgate United
2-2
06/08/2022
Brantham Athletic
Basildon United
3-0
06/08/2022
Deal Town
Egham Town
2-2
06/08/2022
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
Padiham Padiham
2-1
06/08/2022
Tuffley Rovers
Slimbridge
1-2
06/08/2022
West Essex
Crawley Green
2-1
06/08/2022
Whitton United
Wellingborough Town
3-2
06/08/2022
Roman Glass St George
Tring Athletic
3-1
06/08/2022
Hertford Town
Colney Heath
1-1
06/08/2022
Chipstead Chipstead
Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells
1-2
06/08/2022
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Long Buckby
3-0
06/08/2022
Fleet Town Fleet Town
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
1-3
06/08/2022
Fleet Town Fleet Town
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
1-3
06/08/2022
Spalding United Spalding United
Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers
2-1
06/08/2022
Maltby Main
Quorn
0-1
06/08/2022
Crowborough Athletic Crowborough Athletic
Crawley Down Gatwick Crawley Down Gatwick
2-3
06/08/2022
Abbey Rangers
Hanworth Villa
0-3
06/08/2022
Westbury United
Bournemouth FC
2-1
06/08/2022
Southall
Redhill
0-0
06/08/2022
Sunderland RCA
Hebburn Town
3-1
06/08/2022
Hassocks Hassocks
Lingfield Lingfield
1-0
06/08/2022
Christchurch
Blackfield & Langley
2-3
06/08/2022
Christchurch
Blackfield & Langley
2-3
06/08/2022
Badshot Lea
Brockenhurst
4-0
06/08/2022
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town
Horndean Horndean
2-3
06/08/2022
Racing Club Warwick
Bewdley Town
2-1
06/08/2022
Ardley United
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3-2
06/08/2022
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland
0-1
06/08/2022
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
Ely City Ely City
5-1
06/08/2022
Ossett United
New Mills
2-0
06/08/2022
AFC Wulfrunians
Newcastle Town
1-2
06/08/2022
Bexhill United
North Greenford United
2-3
06/08/2022
Broadfields United
Guildford City
1-2
06/08/2022
Pagham
Erith Town
0-4
06/08/2022
Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
0-3
06/08/2022
Abbey Hey
Congleton Town FC
0-4
06/08/2022
Romford Romford
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC
5-2
06/08/2022
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Fairford Town FC
2-1
06/08/2022
Faversham Town
Colliers Wood United FC
0-1
06/08/2022
Romulus Romulus
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town
2-0
06/08/2022
Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx
Bedworth United Bedworth United
0-1
06/08/2022
Northwood Northwood
South Park South Park
2-1
06/08/2022
Bitton AFC Bitton AFC
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
1-3
06/08/2022
Thackley Thackley
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
1-1
06/08/2022
Heanor Town
Studley FC
1-5
06/08/2022
Hadleigh United
Mildenhall Town FC
0-1
06/08/2022
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay FC
3-1
06/08/2022
Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers FC
0-0
06/08/2022
Gorleston
Biggleswade United FC
4-0
06/08/2022
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town FC
2-2
06/08/2022
Ipswich Wanderers
Yaxley FC
1-0
06/08/2022
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
Crook Town AFC Crook Town AFC
2-0
06/08/2022
Heaton Stannington
Pickering Town CFC
1-0
06/08/2022
Ashton & Backwell United
Aylesbury United
0-2
06/08/2022
Bideford
Bridgwater Town
1-0
06/08/2022
Bideford
Bridgwater Town
1-0
06/08/2022
Longlevens
Aylesbury
2-3
06/08/2022
Clevedon Town Clevedon Town
Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter
2-1
06/08/2022
Raynes Park Vale
Erith & Belvedere
1-1
06/08/2022
Dunstable Town Dunstable Town
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
2-0
06/08/2022
Handsworth Parramore Handsworth Parramore
Sleaford Town FC Sleaford Town FC
1-0
06/08/2022
Three Bridges Three Bridges
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town
3-0
06/08/2022
Peacehaven & Telscombe Peacehaven & Telscombe
AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic
2-2
06/08/2022
London Colney London Colney
Witham Town Witham Town
0-5
06/08/2022
Cobham Cobham
Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United
0-3
06/08/2022
Cadbury Heath
Mangotsfield United
2-2
06/08/2022
Squires Gate
Northwich Victoria
1-2
06/08/2022
Desborough Town Desborough Town
Histon Histon
0-0
06/08/2022
Malvern Town Malvern Town
Worcester City Worcester City
2-1
06/08/2022
Whitchurch Alport
Vauxhall Motors
2-0
06/08/2022
Goole Goole
Consett AFC Consett AFC
4-1
06/08/2022
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
Arlesey Town Arlesey Town
1-1
06/08/2022
Eccleshill United
Sheffield
0-4
06/08/2022
AFC Stoneham
Bashley
2-1
06/08/2022
AFC Stoneham
Bashley
2-1
06/08/2022
Thornaby
Kendal Town
1-3
06/08/2022
Grimsby Borough
Lincoln United
2-3
06/08/2022
Atherstone Town Atherstone Town
Gresley Gresley
2-1
06/08/2022
Silsden
Burscough
1-0
06/08/2022
Bradford Town
Hamworthy United FC
0-4
06/08/2022
Westfields Westfields
Rugby Town Rugby Town
2-2
06/08/2022
Saltdean United
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
0-8
07/08/2022
Little Common
Chatham Town
1-2
07/08/2022
Whickham
Frickley Athletic
2-1
07/08/2022
Hinckley AFC
Wolverhampton Casuals
1-3
07/08/2022
FC Romania
London Lions
2-0
07/08/2022
Edgware Town Edgware Town
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
2-1
07/08/2022
Lye Town
Heather St Johns
4-1
07/08/2022
Belper United
Lichfield City
0-3
09/08/2022
Charnock Richard
Yorkshire Amateur
2-0
09/08/2022
Redhill Redhill
Southall Southall
1-3
09/08/2022
Spelthorne Sports
Bearsted
3-1
09/08/2022
Highgate United Highgate United
Coventry United Coventry United
4-0
09/08/2022
Egham Town Egham Town
Deal Town Deal Town
0-1
09/08/2022
Radford
Anstey Nomads
1-3
09/08/2022
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
Thetford Town Thetford Town
2-0
09/08/2022
Barking
Coggeshall Town
2-1
09/08/2022
Shaftesbury Town
Camberley Town
2-2
09/08/2022
Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere
Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale
2-3
09/08/2022
Laverstock & Ford
Alresford Town
4-0
09/08/2022
Widnes
Winsford United
2-0
09/08/2022
AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic
Peacehaven & Telscombe Peacehaven & Telscombe
0-3
09/08/2022
Rugby Town Rugby Town
Westfields Westfields
1-0
09/08/2022
Colney Heath Colney Heath
Hertford Town Hertford Town
1-6
09/08/2022
Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United
Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath
2-5
09/08/2022
Histon Histon
Desborough Town Desborough Town
4-0
09/08/2022
Ilfracombe Town
Sherborne Town
2-0
09/08/2022
Windsor
Wootton Bassett Town
0-2
09/08/2022
Ashton Athletic
Prescot Cables
1-2
09/08/2022
Shrivenham
Didcot Town
3-4
09/08/2022
Arlesey Town Arlesey Town
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
0-3
09/08/2022
Easington Sports
Burnham
0-0
09/08/2022
Harborough Town
Boston Town FC
3-0
09/08/2022
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town FC
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
1-2
09/08/2022
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
Thackley Thackley
2-0
09/08/2022
Tow Law Town
Tadcaster Albion
2-0
10/08/2022
Litherland Remyca
Prestwich Heys
3-4
10/08/2022
Mole Valley SCR
Fisher
0-1
10/08/2022
Newhaven
Canterbury City
10-0
17/08/2022
Camberley Town
Shaftesbury Town
2-1
19/08/2022
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria
West Didsbury & Chorlton West Didsbury & Chorlton
2-3
19/08/2022
Sholing Sholing
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
2-1
19/08/2022
Southall
Peacehaven & Telscombe
0-1
19/08/2022
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United
Ardley United Ardley United
1-0
19/08/2022
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United
Ardley United Ardley United
1-0
20/08/2022
Holyport
Ascot United
2-1
20/08/2022
Holyport
Ascot United
2-1
20/08/2022
St Neots Town St Neots Town
Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester Rovers
3-0
20/08/2022
Biggleswade Town
Whitton United
4-1
20/08/2022
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC
Slimbridge Slimbridge
0-1
20/08/2022
Witton Albion Witton Albion
Tividale Tividale
4-1
20/08/2022
Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town
Highgate United Highgate United
1-2
20/08/2022
Lichfield City
Bugbrooke St Michaels
2-0
20/08/2022
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham
Littlehampton Town Littlehampton Town
3-2
20/08/2022
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham
Littlehampton Town Littlehampton Town
3-2
20/08/2022
AFC Totton AFC Totton
Melksham Town Melksham Town
3-0
20/08/2022
AFC Totton AFC Totton
Melksham Town Melksham Town
3-0
20/08/2022
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
3-2
20/08/2022
Blackfield & Langley
Fareham Town
2-1
20/08/2022
Blackfield & Langley
Fareham Town
2-1
20/08/2022
Harborough Town
Bottesford Town
6-1
20/08/2022
Kidlington
Binfield
0-3
20/08/2022
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United FC
Quorn Quorn
4-1
20/08/2022
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
2-0
20/08/2022
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
2-0
20/08/2022
AFC Stoneham
Newport Isle of Wight FC
2-0
20/08/2022
Didcot Town Didcot Town
Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath
4-0
20/08/2022
Didcot Town Didcot Town
Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath
4-0
20/08/2022
Trafford Trafford
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets
1-2
20/08/2022
Baffins Milton Rovers
Horndean
3-0
20/08/2022
Welwyn Garden City
Hertford Town
1-2
20/08/2022
Ipswich Wanderers
Gorleston
3-0
20/08/2022
Carlton Town Carlton Town
Loughborough University Loughborough University
0-1
20/08/2022
Sporting Khalsa
Boldmere St Michaels
0-1
20/08/2022
Aylesbury Aylesbury
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm
3-1
20/08/2022
Dereham Town
Felixstowe & Walton United
2-0
20/08/2022
Marlow Marlow
Thame Thame
3-1
20/08/2022
Lancing
East Grinstead Town
1-4
20/08/2022
Sheffield Sheffield
Glossop North End Glossop North End
0-1
20/08/2022
Sheffield Sheffield
Glossop North End Glossop North End
0-1
20/08/2022
Sheffield Sheffield
Glossop North End Glossop North End
0-1
20/08/2022
Sheffield Sheffield
Glossop North End Glossop North End
0-1
20/08/2022
Corinthian
Guildford City
3-0
20/08/2022
Hanworth Villa
Chertsey Town
2-1
20/08/2022
Hanworth Villa
Chertsey Town
2-1
20/08/2022
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Northwood Northwood
2-2
20/08/2022
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
Bootle FC Bootle FC
0-0
20/08/2022
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
Bedworth United Bedworth United
1-1
20/08/2022
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
Tilbury Tilbury
3-0
20/08/2022
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
Tilbury Tilbury
3-0
20/08/2022
Leek Town Leek Town
Atherstone Town Atherstone Town
1-5
20/08/2022
Leek Town Leek Town
Atherstone Town Atherstone Town
1-5
20/08/2022
Fisher
Sittingbourne
2-2
20/08/2022
Fisher
Sittingbourne
2-2
20/08/2022
Barking
Leighton Town
0-0
20/08/2022
Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
1-2
20/08/2022
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Bideford Bideford
5-2
20/08/2022
Moneyfields Moneyfields
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
1-3
20/08/2022
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports FC
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic
1-1
20/08/2022
Clitheroe Clitheroe
Colne Colne
2-0
20/08/2022
Hassocks Hassocks
Uxbridge Uxbridge
1-3
20/08/2022
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
1-3
20/08/2022
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
1-3
20/08/2022
Prestwich Heys
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2-2
20/08/2022
Prestwich Heys
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2-2
20/08/2022
Raynes Park Vale
Hythe Town
2-2
20/08/2022
Brantham Athletic
Witham Town
0-1
20/08/2022
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
1-1
20/08/2022
AFC Mansfield
Worksop Town
0-3
20/08/2022
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Harlow Town Harlow Town
1-1
20/08/2022
Romulus Romulus
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
3-0
20/08/2022
Spalding United Spalding United
Stamford Stamford
0-1
20/08/2022
FC Clacton FC Clacton
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
0-1
20/08/2022
Rusthall
Ramsgate
2-1
20/08/2022
Rusthall
Ramsgate
2-1
20/08/2022
Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United FC
Chatham Town Chatham Town
0-2
20/08/2022
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town
Dunston Dunston
0-3
20/08/2022
Studley FC Studley FC
Rugby Town Rugby Town
1-2
20/08/2022
Studley FC Studley FC
Rugby Town Rugby Town
1-2
20/08/2022
Lincoln United Lincoln United
Grantham Town Grantham Town
0-0
20/08/2022
Lincoln United Lincoln United
Grantham Town Grantham Town
0-0
20/08/2022
Buckland Athletic
Frome Town
0-3
20/08/2022
Tow Law Town
Ashington AFC
1-2
20/08/2022
Lye Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
1-1
20/08/2022
Lye Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
1-1
20/08/2022
Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland
Kendal Town Kendal Town
5-2
20/08/2022
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
2-2
20/08/2022
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
2-2
20/08/2022
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Histon Histon
2-1
20/08/2022
Berkhamsted
Ware
1-0
20/08/2022
Coleshill Town Coleshill Town
Chasetown Chasetown
1-2
20/08/2022
Coleshill Town Coleshill Town
Chasetown Chasetown
1-2
20/08/2022
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
Clevedon Town Clevedon Town
1-1
20/08/2022
West Allotment Celtic
Workington
0-7
20/08/2022
Lymington Town
Basingstoke Town
0-6
20/08/2022
Three Bridges Three Bridges
Deal Town Deal Town
3-2
20/08/2022
Merstham Merstham
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
1-1
20/08/2022
Erith Town Erith Town
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports
2-1
20/08/2022
Ilford Ilford
Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893
0-3
20/08/2022
Bury Town Bury Town
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
3-0
20/08/2022
Stockton Town
Pontefract Collieries
2-3
20/08/2022
Glebe
Cray Valley (PM)
0-3
20/08/2022
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
Ilfracombe Town Ilfracombe Town
2-1
20/08/2022
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
Ilfracombe Town Ilfracombe Town
2-1
20/08/2022
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
Handsworth Parramore Handsworth Parramore
1-1
20/08/2022
Chichester City
Knaphill
2-0
20/08/2022
Chichester City
Knaphill
2-0
20/08/2022
North Shields
Seaham Red Star
2-0
20/08/2022
Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
0-1
20/08/2022
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
Chipping Sodbury Town Chipping Sodbury Town
0-0
20/08/2022
Silsden
Charnock Richard
1-5
20/08/2022
Silsden
Charnock Richard
1-5
20/08/2022
Ossett United
Whitchurch Alport
1-2
20/08/2022
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town
1-1
20/08/2022
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town
1-1
20/08/2022
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool
0-0
20/08/2022
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool
0-0
20/08/2022
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Harpenden Town Harpenden Town
2-0
20/08/2022
Sheppey United
Newhaven
0-0
20/08/2022
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
Penistone Church Penistone Church
1-2
20/08/2022
Camberley Town
Wincanton Town
1-1
20/08/2022
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
Potton United Potton United
1-1
20/08/2022
Hanley Town
Leicester Road
1-0
20/08/2022
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
Edgware Town Edgware Town
2-2
20/08/2022
Laverstock & Ford
United Services
2-0
20/08/2022
Crawley Down Gatwick Crawley Down Gatwick
Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports
2-3
20/08/2022
Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve
Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe & Thrupp
2-0
20/08/2022
Leatherhead
Haywards Heath Town
3-0
20/08/2022
Leatherhead
Haywards Heath Town
3-0
20/08/2022
Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
Pinchbeck United Pinchbeck United
3-2
20/08/2022
Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
Pinchbeck United Pinchbeck United
3-2
20/08/2022
Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts
Racing Club Warwick Racing Club Warwick
1-0
20/08/2022
Westbury United
Andover New Street
5-1
20/08/2022
Wootton Bassett Town Wootton Bassett Town
Reading City Reading City
3-1
20/08/2022
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
K Sports K Sports
3-2
20/08/2022
Easington Sports
Roman Glass St George
0-0
20/08/2022
Easington Sports
Roman Glass St George
0-0
20/08/2022
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Leicester Nirvana
2-0
21/08/2022
Dunstable Town Dunstable Town
West Essex West Essex
2-1
21/08/2022
Dunstable Town Dunstable Town
West Essex West Essex
2-1
21/08/2022
Biggleswade
Cambridge City
3-2
21/08/2022
Biggleswade
Cambridge City
3-2
21/08/2022
Biggleswade
Cambridge City
3-2
21/08/2022
Biggleswade
Cambridge City
3-2
21/08/2022
FC Romania
Heybridge Swifts
0-2
21/08/2022
FC Romania
Heybridge Swifts
0-2
21/08/2022
Romford Romford
Takeley Takeley
1-1
21/08/2022
Romford Romford
Takeley Takeley
1-1
21/08/2022
Romford Romford
Takeley Takeley
1-1
21/08/2022
Romford Romford
Takeley Takeley
1-1
21/08/2022
Whickham
Sunderland RCA
4-0
21/08/2022
Whickham
Sunderland RCA
4-0
23/08/2022
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
Fisher Fisher
0-10-1
23/08/2022
Potton United
Soham Town Rangers
3-1
23/08/2022
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
4-2
23/08/2022
Bootle FC Bootle FC
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
1-4
23/08/2022
Chipping Sodbury Town
Cinderford Town
0-5
23/08/2022
Bedworth United Bedworth United
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
0-10-1
23/08/2022
Northwood Northwood
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1-3
23/08/2022
Grantham Town
Lincoln United
3-15-1
23/08/2022
Newhaven
Sheppey United
1-2
24/08/2022
Handsworth Parramore Handsworth Parramore
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
1-5
24/08/2022
Takeley
Romford
2-3
24/08/2022
City of Liverpool
Ramsbottom United
4-3
24/08/2022
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
3-2
24/08/2022
Sevenoaks Town
Merstham
2-02-0
24/08/2022
Wincanton Town
Camberley Town
3-0
30/08/2022
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
Haverhill Rovers Haverhill Rovers
1-03-0
30/08/2022
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
Haverhill Rovers Haverhill Rovers
3-0
02/09/2022
Baffins Milton Rovers
Winchester City
0-21-5
02/09/2022
Three Bridges Three Bridges
Erith Town Erith Town
2-12-1
02/09/2022
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United
Margate Margate
0-00-1
02/09/2022
Stourbridge Stourbridge
Hanley Town Hanley Town
1-12-2
03/09/2022
Clitheroe Clitheroe
Heaton Stannington Heaton Stannington
1-1
03/09/2022
Fisher
Spelthorne Sports
1-1
03/09/2022
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
Whickham Whickham
0-01-0
03/09/2022
Poole Town Poole Town
Salisbury Salisbury
0-2
03/09/2022
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
Penistone Church Penistone Church
2-1
03/09/2022
Dunston Dunston
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool
3-0
03/09/2022
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
Laverstock & Ford Laverstock & Ford
2-3
03/09/2022
Atherstone Town Atherstone Town
Kimberley Miners Welfare Kimberley Miners Welfare
3-1
03/09/2022
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
Biggleswade Biggleswade
2-1
03/09/2022
Anstey Nomads
Whitchurch Alport
3-1
03/09/2022
Phoenix Sports
Rusthall
4-1
03/09/2022
Lye Town
Harborough Town
1-2
03/09/2022
Blackfield & Langley
Shepton Mallet
0-0
03/09/2022
Charnock Richard
Pontefract Collieries
2-2
03/09/2022
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
2-1
03/09/2022
Billericay Town Billericay Town
Leverstock Green Leverstock Green
4-1
03/09/2022
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Westfield Westfield
2-4
03/09/2022
Leatherhead
Chichester City
1-2
03/09/2022
Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve
Westbury United Westbury United
3-1
03/09/2022
North Leigh North Leigh
AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham
2-2
03/09/2022
Witton Albion Witton Albion
United of Manchester United of Manchester
0-1
03/09/2022
Bromsgrove Sporting
Stamford
3-14-3
03/09/2022
Needham Market Needham Market
Leiston Leiston
3-1
03/09/2022
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
2-4
03/09/2022
Corinthian-Casuals
Burgess Hill Town
1-2
03/09/2022
Hertford Town
Royston Town
0-3
03/09/2022
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
4-1
03/09/2022
Hythe Town Hythe Town
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
0-2
03/09/2022
Ipswich Wanderers
AFC Hornchurch
1-3
03/09/2022
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
1-12-2
03/09/2022
Potton United
Hendon
1-5
03/09/2022
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
0-0
03/09/2022
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
Bedford Town Bedford Town
1-2
03/09/2022
Ashton United Ashton United
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
0-00-0
03/09/2022
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
Redditch United Redditch United
1-4
03/09/2022
Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
Coalville Town Coalville Town
1-1
03/09/2022
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham
Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town
2-2
03/09/2022
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
0-3
03/09/2022
Wincanton Town
AFC Totton
2-9
03/09/2022
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine
1-1
03/09/2022
Morpeth Town
Warrington Town
2-2
03/09/2022
Cray Valley (PM)
Hastings United
3-0
03/09/2022
Frome Town Frome Town
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
0-1
03/09/2022
Grantham Town
Rugby Town
3-3
03/09/2022
Sheppey United
Lewes
2-2
03/09/2022
South Shields
Workington
3-2
03/09/2022
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
Truro City Truro City
5-2
03/09/2022
Herne Bay Herne Bay
Horsham Horsham
2-1
03/09/2022
Edgware Town Edgware Town
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
1-4
03/09/2022
Sevenoaks Town
Kingstonian
2-1
03/09/2022
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
0-0
03/09/2022
East Grinstead Town
Beckenham Town
2-2
03/09/2022
Liversedge
Glossop North End
2-1
03/09/2022
Dereham Town
Biggleswade Town
0-00-1
03/09/2022
Slimbridge Slimbridge
Sholing Sholing
0-0
03/09/2022
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
St Neots Town St Neots Town
0-2
03/09/2022
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
North Greenford United North Greenford United
3-1
03/09/2022
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
0-2
03/09/2022
Marine Marine
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
2-1
03/09/2022
Aveley Aveley
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
1-1
03/09/2022
Larkhall Athletic
Cirencester Town
0-2
03/09/2022
Canvey Island Canvey Island
Enfield Town Enfield Town
5-1
03/09/2022
Berkhamsted
Witham Town
2-1
03/09/2022
Lichfield City
Stourport Swifts
2-2
03/09/2022
Wootton Bassett Town Wootton Bassett Town
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
2-4
03/09/2022
Basford United
Romulus
5-0
03/09/2022
Goole Goole
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
0-1
03/09/2022
Marlow Marlow
Uxbridge Uxbridge
0-1
03/09/2022
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United FC
1-3
03/09/2022
Brightlingsea Regent
Mildenhall Town FC
3-0
03/09/2022
Yate Town
Aylesbury
4-3
03/09/2022
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
0-2
03/09/2022
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
Belper Town Belper Town
0-13-1
03/09/2022
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
5-1
03/09/2022
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
Stratford Town Stratford Town
0-10-4
03/09/2022
Tamworth Tamworth
Boldmere St Michaels Boldmere St Michaels
3-06-0
03/09/2022
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
Loughborough University Loughborough University
3-1
03/09/2022
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
Alvechurch Alvechurch
2-3
03/09/2022
Marske United Marske United
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets
2-1
03/09/2022
Ashford United
Hanworth Villa
2-1
03/09/2022
Bury Town Bury Town
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
0-3
03/09/2022
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
Lancaster City Lancaster City
0-00-0
03/09/2022
Roman Glass St George
Hartley Wintney
0-4
03/09/2022
St Ives Town
Barking
4-0
03/09/2022
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police FC
Corinthian Corinthian
2-2
03/09/2022
Whitby Town Whitby Town
Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland
5-0
03/09/2022
Chesham United Chesham United
Peacehaven & Telscombe Peacehaven & Telscombe
5-2
03/09/2022
Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
0-2
03/09/2022
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
2-1
03/09/2022
Harlow Town Harlow Town
Kings Langley Kings Langley
0-2
03/09/2022
Didcot Town Didcot Town
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
1-1
03/09/2022
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
0-01-0
03/09/2022
Barwell Barwell
Highgate United Highgate United
1-1
04/09/2022
Holyport
Binfield
0-00-1
04/09/2022
Enfield 1893
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1-02-1
06/09/2022
Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts
Lichfield City Lichfield City
0-00-1
06/09/2022
Lewes Lewes
Sheppey United Sheppey United
8-0
06/09/2022
Pontefract Collieries
Charnock Richard
0-12-1
06/09/2022
Spelthorne Sports
Fisher
0-30-4
06/09/2022
Warrington Town Warrington Town
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
1-02-1
06/09/2022
Shepton Mallet
Blackfield & Langley
3-2
06/09/2022
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
1-0
06/09/2022
Plymouth Parkway
Didcot Town
0-03-2
06/09/2022
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
Aveley Aveley
2-1
06/09/2022
Coalville Town Coalville Town
Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
0-02-0
06/09/2022
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town
1-03-1
06/09/2022
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
Ashton United Ashton United
1-03-0
06/09/2022
Lancaster City Lancaster City
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
1-0
06/09/2022
AFC Stoneham
North Leigh
1-21-3
06/09/2022
Hanley Town
Stourbridge
1-02-1
06/09/2022
Highgate United Highgate United
Barwell Barwell
0-3
07/09/2022
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
0-20-4
07/09/2022
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
3-04-0
07/09/2022
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
1-01-0
07/09/2022
Heaton Stannington
Clitheroe
0-11-2
16/09/2022
Chesham United Chesham United
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
0-02-2
17/09/2022
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
0-01-1
17/09/2022
Hanley Town
Atherstone Town
4-14-1
17/09/2022
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
1-1
17/09/2022
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
Uxbridge Uxbridge
1-02-0
17/09/2022
Whitby Town Whitby Town
Marske United Marske United
0-1
17/09/2022
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
0-20-3
17/09/2022
Clitheroe Clitheroe
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
2-0
17/09/2022
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
1-1
17/09/2022
Liversedge
Chorley
0-11-1
17/09/2022
Dartford Dartford
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
1-2
17/09/2022
Cheshunt Cheshunt
St Neots Town St Neots Town
1-13-1
17/09/2022
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Sholing Sholing
3-0
17/09/2022
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
Romford Romford
1-2
17/09/2022
Bath City Bath City
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
2-02-2
17/09/2022
St Albans City St Albans City
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
1-1
17/09/2022
North Leigh North Leigh
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
2-02-3
17/09/2022
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
South Shields South Shields
0-5
17/09/2022
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
Kings Langley Kings Langley
5-16-1
17/09/2022
Cray Valley (PM)
Hanwell Town
1-2
17/09/2022
Sheppey United
Three Bridges
1-1
17/09/2022
Canvey Island Canvey Island
St Ives Town St Ives Town
0-3
17/09/2022
Welling United Welling United
Fisher Fisher
0-0
17/09/2022
Basford United
Rugby Town
1-02-0
17/09/2022
Westfield
Carshalton Athletic
1-2
17/09/2022
Hyde United Hyde United
Warrington Town Warrington Town
0-01-0
17/09/2022
Slough Town Slough Town
Worthing Worthing
0-01-3
17/09/2022
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
AFC Totton AFC Totton
1-0
17/09/2022
Scarborough Athletic
Dunston
2-03-2
17/09/2022
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham
Chatham Town Chatham Town
2-2
17/09/2022
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Bedford Town Bedford Town
1-1
17/09/2022
Yate Town
Tiverton Town
2-1
17/09/2022
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
1-01-0
17/09/2022
Berkhamsted
Concord Rangers
2-0
17/09/2022
United of Manchester United of Manchester
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
0-22-3
17/09/2022
Hendon Hendon
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
3-1
17/09/2022
Leamington Leamington
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
0-00-1
17/09/2022
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
1-02-0
17/09/2022
Binfield Binfield
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
4-0
17/09/2022
Darlington Darlington
Southport Southport
3-2
17/09/2022
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police FC
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
1-03-1
17/09/2022
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Guiseley Guiseley
0-02-0
17/09/2022
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
2-1
17/09/2022
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
Margate Margate
1-02-1
17/09/2022
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
0-3
17/09/2022
Farnborough Farnborough
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
1-1
17/09/2022
Salisbury
Oxford City
1-2
17/09/2022
Buxton Buxton
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
2-1
17/09/2022
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
Royston Town Royston Town
1-03-0
17/09/2022
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
Marine Marine
0-02-1
17/09/2022
Brackley Town Brackley Town
Worksop Town Worksop Town
0-2
17/09/2022
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Braintree Town Braintree Town
1-1
17/09/2022
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Gloucester City Gloucester City
1-11-3
17/09/2022
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
1-2
17/09/2022
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Chasetown Chasetown
1-22-4
17/09/2022
Enfield 1893
Billericay Town
0-4
17/09/2022
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
0-10-2
17/09/2022
Winchester City Winchester City
Weymouth Weymouth
1-3
17/09/2022
Fylde Fylde
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
1-1
17/09/2022
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United FC
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
1-1
17/09/2022
Barwell Barwell
Kettering Town Kettering Town
1-11-4
17/09/2022
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Tamworth Tamworth
0-01-0
17/09/2022
Lichfield City
Boston United
0-4
17/09/2022
Chester Chester
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
2-0
17/09/2022
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
Chichester City Chichester City
3-0
17/09/2022
Phoenix Sports
Sevenoaks Town
0-1
17/09/2022
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet
1-0
17/09/2022
Hereford
Bromsgrove Sporting
1-0
17/09/2022
Alvechurch
Harborough Town
4-0
17/09/2022
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
2-3
17/09/2022
Taunton Town
Laverstock & Ford
1-0
17/09/2022
Redditch United Redditch United
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
0-22-2
18/09/2022
Herne Bay Herne Bay
Ashford United Ashford United
2-0
20/09/2022
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
0-01-2
20/09/2022
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
Fylde Fylde
0-00-3
20/09/2022
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
0-13-2
20/09/2022
Chatham Town Chatham Town
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham
0-11-3
20/09/2022
Stratford Town Stratford Town
Banbury United Banbury United
0-10-1
20/09/2022
Three Bridges Three Bridges
Lewes Lewes
1-04-0
20/09/2022
Bedford Town Bedford Town
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
0-3
20/09/2022
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
St Albans City St Albans City
0-02-1
20/09/2022
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
Farnborough Farnborough
0-10-2
20/09/2022
Fisher
Welling United
0-3
20/09/2022
Peterborough Sports
Redditch United
1-01-0
20/09/2022
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
Chesham United Chesham United
0-03-0
20/09/2022
Braintree Town Braintree Town
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
2-02-1
20/09/2022
Chorley Chorley
Liversedge Liversedge
2-09-0
21/09/2022
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
1-02-1
30/09/2022
Needham Market Needham Market
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
0-02-0
01/10/2022
Bath City Bath City
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
0-1
01/10/2022
Chester Chester
Hanley Town Hanley Town
0-0
01/10/2022
Banbury United Banbury United
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted
2-0
01/10/2022
Three Bridges Three Bridges
Hereford Hereford
0-3
01/10/2022
Hyde United Hyde United
Darlington Darlington
0-01-0
01/10/2022
Hanwell Town
Ebbsfleet United
1-2
01/10/2022
St Ives Town
Chasetown
1-13-1
01/10/2022
Worthing
Eastbourne Borough
1-11-2
01/10/2022
Romford Romford
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
0-5
01/10/2022
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
0-10-2
01/10/2022
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Kettering Town Kettering Town
4-06-1
01/10/2022
Cheshunt Cheshunt
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
1-2
01/10/2022
Basford United
Boston United
1-1
01/10/2022
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
0-00-1
01/10/2022
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
0-02-2
01/10/2022
Scarborough Athletic
Curzon Ashton
1-12-2
01/10/2022
Weymouth Weymouth
Welling United Welling United
2-03-0
01/10/2022
Chorley Chorley
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
0-00-1
01/10/2022
Peterborough Sports
Hemel Hempstead Town
3-1
01/10/2022
Alvechurch
Nuneaton Town
2-04-0
01/10/2022
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine
Farnborough Farnborough
1-5
01/10/2022
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
Braintree Town Braintree Town
2-03-0
01/10/2022
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
Worksop Town Worksop Town
0-10-1
01/10/2022
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police FC
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
1-01-2
01/10/2022
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
Buxton Buxton
0-3
01/10/2022
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
6-1
01/10/2022
Yate Town
Bracknell Town
0-00-3
01/10/2022
Billericay Town Billericay Town
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
2-13-3
01/10/2022
South Shields
Marske United
4-15-2
01/10/2022
Taunton Town
Walton & Hersham
1-0
01/10/2022
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
Fylde Fylde
0-01-1
01/10/2022
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
Binfield Binfield
5-3
01/10/2022
Gloucester City Gloucester City
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
0-00-1
01/10/2022
Coalville Town Coalville Town
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
0-03-0
01/10/2022
Hendon Hendon
Herne Bay Herne Bay
3-2
01/10/2022
Oxford City Oxford City
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
0-01-1
04/10/2022
Hanley Town
Chester
0-00-4
04/10/2022
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
2-03-0
04/10/2022
Fylde Fylde
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
3-15-1
04/10/2022
Biggleswade Town
Billericay Town
2-03-0
15/10/2022
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
1-02-1
15/10/2022
St Ives Town
Halifax Town
0-10-3
15/10/2022
Torquay United Torquay United
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
0-12-2
15/10/2022
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
Eastleigh Eastleigh
1-01-3
15/10/2022
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
1-02-0
15/10/2022
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
Weymouth Weymouth
1-11-2
15/10/2022
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Wrexham Wrexham
0-01-1
15/10/2022
Woking Woking
Southend United Southend United
1-12-1
15/10/2022
South Shields
Scunthorpe United
1-01-0
15/10/2022
Anstey Nomads
Chesterfield
0-20-3
15/10/2022
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
0-30-7
15/10/2022
Peterborough Sports
Curzon Ashton
0-00-1
15/10/2022
Hendon Hendon
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
0-22-2
15/10/2022
Alvechurch
Worksop Town
2-03-2
15/10/2022
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
Oxford City Oxford City
1-11-4
15/10/2022
Buxton Buxton
Hyde United Hyde United
0-12-1
15/10/2022
Barnet Barnet
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
1-03-0
15/10/2022
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Wealdstone Wealdstone
2-05-3
15/10/2022
Needham Market Needham Market
Maidstone United Maidstone United
1-01-0
15/10/2022
Altrincham Altrincham
Gateshead Gateshead
1-22-2
15/10/2022
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
2-12-1
15/10/2022
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
2-13-1
15/10/2022
Notts County Notts County
Coalville Town Coalville Town
1-22-3
15/10/2022
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Taunton Town Taunton Town
0-00-0
15/10/2022
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
Banbury United Banbury United
1-12-1
15/10/2022
Farnborough Farnborough
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
3-07-0
15/10/2022
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
Chester Chester
1-01-1
15/10/2022
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Fylde Fylde
0-12-2
15/10/2022
Bromley Bromley
Hereford Hereford
0-01-2
15/10/2022
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
0-02-0
15/10/2022
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Basford United Basford United
0-01-0
18/10/2022
Wrexham Wrexham
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
3-03-2
18/10/2022
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Hendon Hendon
1-01-0
18/10/2022
Taunton Town
Yeovil Town
1-01-0
18/10/2022
Fylde Fylde
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
0-02-0
18/10/2022
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
Torquay United Torquay United
1-01-2
18/10/2022
Gateshead Gateshead
Altrincham Altrincham
2-12-1
04/11/2022
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Morecambe Morecambe
1-02-0
04/11/2022
Hereford
Portsmouth
1-11-3
05/11/2022
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
4-15-1
05/11/2022
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
Walsall Walsall
0-10-2
05/11/2022
Carlisle United Carlisle United
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
1-02-1
05/11/2022
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Barnsley Barnsley
0-21-2
05/11/2022
Newport County Newport County
Colchester United Colchester United
1-02-0
05/11/2022
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
0-00-1
05/11/2022
Port Vale Port Vale
Exeter City Exeter City
1-12-3
05/11/2022
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Rochdale Rochdale
0-01-0
05/11/2022
Stockport County Stockport County
Swindon Town Swindon Town
3-04-0
05/11/2022
TBC TBC
Gillingham Gillingham
0-11-1
05/11/2022
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
0-12-2
05/11/2022
Chesterfield Chesterfield
Northampton Town Northampton Town
1-01-0
05/11/2022
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
0-01-0
05/11/2022
TBC TBC
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1-01-0
05/11/2022
Barnet Barnet
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
0-01-1
05/11/2022
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
York City York City
2-12-1
05/11/2022
Weymouth Weymouth
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
0-11-1
05/11/2022
Crawley Town Crawley Town
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
1-31-4
05/11/2022
TBC TBC
Stevenage Stevenage
0-22-3
05/11/2022
Barrow Barrow
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
0-10-1
05/11/2022
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Halifax Town Halifax Town
1-12-1
05/11/2022
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
0-00-1
05/11/2022
South Shields
Forest Green Rovers
0-10-2
05/11/2022
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Eastleigh Eastleigh
2-13-1
05/11/2022
Burton Albion Burton Albion
Needham Market Needham Market
1-02-0
05/11/2022
Peterborough United Peterborough United
Salford City Salford City
0-00-0
05/11/2022
Sutton United Sutton United
Farnborough Farnborough
0-00-2
05/11/2022
Bradford City Bradford City
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
0-10-1
05/11/2022
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Oxford City Oxford City
2-03-1
05/11/2022
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Coalville Town Coalville Town
2-04-1
05/11/2022
Buxton Buxton
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
1-02-0
05/11/2022
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Alvechurch Alvechurch
0-11-2
05/11/2022
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
TBC TBC
2-06-0
06/11/2022
TBC TBC
TBC TBC
2-03-0
06/11/2022
Curzon Ashton
Cambridge United
0-00-0
06/11/2022
TBC TBC
Derby County Derby County
0-12-2
07/11/2022
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
0-00-3
14/11/2022
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
Barnet Barnet
0-00-1
15/11/2022
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Weymouth Weymouth
0-03-1
15/11/2022
Derby County Derby County
Torquay United Torquay United
3-05-0
15/11/2022
Gillingham Gillingham
Fylde Fylde
1-01-0
16/11/2022
Woking Woking
Oxford United Oxford United
1-11-2
16/11/2022
Salford City Salford City
Peterborough United Peterborough United
0-10-3
26/11/2022
Portsmouth Portsmouth
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
2-13-2
26/11/2022
Walsall Walsall
Carlisle United Carlisle United
0-12-1
26/11/2022
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Stockport County Stockport County
2-12-2
26/11/2022
TBC TBC
Exeter City Exeter City
1-04-1
26/11/2022
TBC TBC
Chesterfield Chesterfield
0-10-2
26/11/2022
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Stevenage Stevenage
0-00-3
26/11/2022
Barnsley Barnsley
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
1-03-0
26/11/2022
TBC TBC
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
0-01-2
26/11/2022
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
0-12-1
26/11/2022
TBC TBC
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
2-03-1
26/11/2022
Wrexham Wrexham
Farnborough Farnborough
0-04-1
26/11/2022
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Alvechurch Alvechurch
1-02-1
26/11/2022
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
TBC TBC
0-01-0
26/11/2022
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
TBC TBC
0-01-1
26/11/2022
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
TBC TBC
3-13-1
27/11/2022
Newport County Newport County
TBC TBC
1-01-2
27/11/2022
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
0-20-2
27/11/2022
Burton Albion Burton Albion
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
2-06-1
27/11/2022
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Buxton Buxton
2-04-0
27/11/2022
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
0-00-1
08/12/2022
Gillingham Gillingham
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
1-13-2
06/01/2023
Manchester United Manchester United
Everton Everton
1-13-1
07/01/2023
TBC TBC
Leicester City Leicester City
0-00-1
07/01/2023
Brentford Brentford
West Ham United West Ham United
0-00-1
07/01/2023
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United Newcastle United
0-02-1
07/01/2023
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Portsmouth Portsmouth
0-01-0
07/01/2023
Hull City Hull City
Fulham Fulham
0-10-2
07/01/2023
Luton Town Luton Town
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
1-11-1
07/01/2023
Reading Reading
Watford Watford
1-02-0
07/01/2023
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
1-12-1
07/01/2023
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
1-21-5
07/01/2023
Preston North End Preston North End
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
0-03-1
07/01/2023
Liverpool Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
1-12-2
07/01/2023
Chesterfield Chesterfield
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
3-23-3
07/01/2023
Millwall Millwall
Sheffield United Sheffield United
0-20-2
07/01/2023
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Southampton Southampton
1-11-2
07/01/2023
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Burnley Burnley
1-32-4
07/01/2023
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
Sunderland Sunderland
0-01-2
07/01/2023
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Burton Albion Burton Albion
0-01-0
07/01/2023
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Rotherham United Rotherham United
1-04-1
07/01/2023
Blackpool Blackpool
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
1-04-1
07/01/2023
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
0-11-1
07/01/2023
Coventry City Coventry City
Wrexham Wrexham
1-33-4
08/01/2023
Derby County Derby County
Barnsley Barnsley
1-03-0
08/01/2023
TBC TBC
Walsall Walsall
0-01-2
08/01/2023
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Stevenage Stevenage
1-01-2
08/01/2023
Cardiff City Cardiff City
Leeds United Leeds United
2-02-2
08/01/2023
Bristol City Bristol City
Swansea City Swansea City
0-11-1
08/01/2023
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
Stoke City Stoke City
0-20-3
08/01/2023
Norwich City Norwich City
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
0-10-1
08/01/2023
Manchester City Manchester City
Chelsea Chelsea
3-04-0
09/01/2023
Oxford United Oxford United
Arsenal Arsenal
0-00-3
17/01/2023
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
Liverpool Liverpool
0-10-1
17/01/2023
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Birmingham City Birmingham City
1-01-2
17/01/2023
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Birmingham City Birmingham City
1-01-2
17/01/2023
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
Luton Town Luton Town
0-01-2
17/01/2023
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
Chesterfield Chesterfield
1-04-0
17/01/2023
Swansea City Swansea City
Bristol City Bristol City
0-01-1
18/01/2023
Leeds United Leeds United
Cardiff City Cardiff City
3-05-2
27/01/2023
Manchester City Manchester City
Arsenal Arsenal
0-01-0
28/01/2023
Preston North End Preston North End
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
0-00-3
28/01/2023
Walsall Walsall
Leicester City Leicester City
0-00-1
28/01/2023
Fulham Fulham
Sunderland Sunderland
0-11-1
28/01/2023
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Burnley Burnley
0-00-0
28/01/2023
Manchester United Manchester United
Reading Reading
0-03-1
28/01/2023
Southampton Southampton
Blackpool Blackpool
1-02-1
28/01/2023
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
0-01-1
28/01/2023
TBC TBC
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
0-12-2
28/01/2023
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
TBC TBC
1-12-2
28/01/2023
TBC TBC
TBC TBC
2-03-0
28/01/2023
TBC TBC
TBC TBC
0-11-3