Europe - Europa Conference League

2022/2023

DateHomeAwayHTFT
06/07/2022
Inter Turku Inter Turku
Drita Drita
1-0
06/07/2022
Víkingur Víkingur
Europa FC Europa FC
1-0
07/07/2022
Ružomberok Ružomberok
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
1-02-0
07/07/2022
Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe
Mura Mura
0-01-2
07/07/2022
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
3-04-1
07/07/2022
Laçi Laçi
Iskra Iskra
0-00-0
07/07/2022
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Paide Paide
1-02-3
07/07/2022
Floriana Floriana
Petrocub Petrocub
0-00-0
07/07/2022
Alashkert Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
1-01-0
07/07/2022
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Dečić Dečić
1-11-1
07/07/2022
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
B36 B36
1-02-0
07/07/2022
Fola Esch Fola Esch
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
0-00-1
07/07/2022
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
Breidablik Breidablik
0-10-1
07/07/2022
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
KR KR
3-04-1
07/07/2022
Bala Town Bala Town
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
1-11-2
07/07/2022
DAC DAC
Cliftonville Cliftonville
1-12-1
07/07/2022
KuPS KuPS
Dila Dila
1-02-0
07/07/2022
Flora Flora
SJK SJK
1-01-0
07/07/2022
Saburtalo Saburtalo
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
0-00-1
07/07/2022
Skendija 79 Skendija 79
Ararat Ararat
2-02-0
07/07/2022
Olimpija Olimpija
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
0-11-1
07/07/2022
HB HB
Newtown Newtown
0-01-0
07/07/2022
Derry City Derry City
Riga Riga
0-10-2
12/07/2022
Drita Drita
Inter Turku Inter Turku
1-03-0
14/07/2022
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
Ružomberok Ružomberok
0-00-0
14/07/2022
Riga Riga
Derry City Derry City
1-02-0
14/07/2022
Dečić Dečić
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-11-2
14/07/2022
Cliftonville Cliftonville
DAC DAC
0-10-3
14/07/2022
Dila Dila
KuPS KuPS
0-00-0
14/07/2022
Iskra Iskra
Laçi Laçi
0-10-1
14/07/2022
Breidablik Breidablik
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
1-14-1
14/07/2022
Petrocub Petrocub
Floriana Floriana
1-01-0
14/07/2022
Europa FC Europa FC
Víkingur Víkingur
0-21-2
14/07/2022
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
Alashkert Alashkert
0-04-1
14/07/2022
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2-13-1
14/07/2022
Ararat Ararat
Skendija 79 Skendija 79
0-22-2
14/07/2022
Mura Mura
Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe
0-02-1
14/07/2022
KR KR
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
1-01-0
14/07/2022
Akademija Pandev
Lechia Gdańsk
0-11-2
19/07/2022
La Fiorita La Fiorita
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
0-20-4
19/07/2022
Tirana Tirana
Zrinjski Zrinjski
0-10-1
19/07/2022
Hibernians Hibernians
Levadia Levadia
2-03-2
20/07/2022
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
APOEL APOEL
0-00-0
20/07/2022
Víkingur Víkingur
DAC DAC
0-10-2
20/07/2022
Sutjeska Sutjeska
KÍ
0-00-0
21/07/2022
Racing Racing
Čukarički Čukarički
1-21-4
21/07/2022
Gzira United Gzira United
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
0-12-2
21/07/2022
MOL Vidi MOL Vidi
Qabala Qabala
1-14-1
21/07/2022
Petrocub Petrocub
Laçi Laçi
0-00-0
21/07/2022
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Newtown Newtown
3-14-1
21/07/2022
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
3-05-0
21/07/2022
BATE BATE
Konyaspor Konyaspor
0-10-3
21/07/2022
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Viking Viking
0-00-0
21/07/2022
Koper Koper
Vaduz Vaduz
0-00-1
21/07/2022
Aris Aris
Gomel Gomel
3-15-1
21/07/2022
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
0-11-1
21/07/2022
SJK SJK
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
0-00-1
21/07/2022
Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS
Skendija 79 Skendija 79
1-11-2
21/07/2022
Vorskla Vorskla
AIK AIK
2-23-2
21/07/2022
Zira Zira
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
0-20-3
21/07/2022
Motherwell Motherwell
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
0-10-1
21/07/2022
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
Astana Astana
2-05-0
21/07/2022
KuPS KuPS
Milsami Milsami
0-02-2
21/07/2022
Tobol Tobol
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
0-02-0
21/07/2022
Basel Basel
Crusaders Crusaders
1-02-0
21/07/2022
Molde Molde
Elfsborg Elfsborg
0-14-1
21/07/2022
Rijeka Rijeka
Djurgården Djurgården
1-11-2
21/07/2022
B36 B36
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
0-01-0
21/07/2022
Liepāja Liepāja
Young Boys Young Boys
0-00-1
21/07/2022
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
PAOK PAOK
2-02-0
21/07/2022
Breidablik Breidablik
Budućnost Budućnost
0-02-0
21/07/2022
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-02-1
21/07/2022
Aris Aris
Neftçi Neftçi
0-02-0
21/07/2022
Saburtalo Saburtalo
FCSB FCSB
1-01-0
21/07/2022
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
Brøndby Brøndby
0-11-1
21/07/2022
Sūduva Sūduva
Viborg Viborg
0-00-1
21/07/2022
St Josephs FC St Josephs FC
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-30-4
21/07/2022
Makedonija Makedonija
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
0-00-0
21/07/2022
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
The New Saints The New Saints
1-02-0
21/07/2022
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
Paide Paide
0-00-0
21/07/2022
Kairat Kairat
Várda SE Várda SE
0-00-1
21/07/2022
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
0-00-0
21/07/2022
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes
2-03-0
21/07/2022
Vitória SC Vitória SC
Puskás Puskás
2-03-0
21/07/2022
St Patrick's St Patrick's
Mura Mura
0-11-1
21/07/2022
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
0-11-1
21/07/2022
Ružomberok Ružomberok
Riga Riga
0-20-3
21/07/2022
Antwerp Antwerp
Drita Drita
0-00-0
26/07/2022
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
La Fiorita La Fiorita
2-06-0
26/07/2022
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
Tobol Tobol
0-10-1
26/07/2022
The New Saints The New Saints
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
0-00-0
27/07/2022
Gomel Gomel
Aris Aris
0-11-2
27/07/2022
KÍ
Sutjeska Sutjeska
0-01-0
27/07/2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1-01-1
28/07/2022
Puskás Puskás
Vitória SC Vitória SC
0-00-0
28/07/2022
Konyaspor Konyaspor
BATE BATE
2-02-0
28/07/2022
PAOK PAOK
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
0-11-1
28/07/2022
Riga Riga
Ružomberok Ružomberok
1-02-1
28/07/2022
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
B36 B36
0-00-0
28/07/2022
Levadia Levadia
Hibernians Hibernians
0-01-1
28/07/2022
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
0-01-1
28/07/2022
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Makedonija Makedonija
1-04-0
28/07/2022
Crusaders Crusaders
Basel Basel
0-11-1
28/07/2022
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
Motherwell Motherwell
1-02-0
28/07/2022
Várda SE Várda SE
Kairat Kairat
1-01-0
28/07/2022
Viking Viking
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-12-1
28/07/2022
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
0-21-2
28/07/2022
Zrinjski Zrinjski
Tirana Tirana
2-03-2
28/07/2022
Budućnost Budućnost
Breidablik Breidablik
1-02-1
28/07/2022
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0-00-1
28/07/2022
Young Boys Young Boys
Liepāja Liepāja
2-03-0
28/07/2022
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
SJK SJK
2-15-2
28/07/2022
Djurgården Djurgården
Rijeka Rijeka
0-02-0
28/07/2022
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
0-10-1
28/07/2022
Qabala Qabala
MOL Vidi MOL Vidi
1-12-1
28/07/2022
Elfsborg Elfsborg
Molde Molde
1-01-2
28/07/2022
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
0-03-0
28/07/2022
Čukarički Čukarički
Racing Racing
2-04-0
28/07/2022
Viborg Viborg
Sūduva Sūduva
1-01-0
28/07/2022
DAC DAC
Víkingur Víkingur
2-02-0
28/07/2022
Newtown Newtown
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
1-01-2
28/07/2022
Milsami Milsami
KuPS KuPS
1-11-4
28/07/2022
APOEL APOEL
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
1-02-0
28/07/2022
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
St Josephs FC St Josephs FC
4-07-0
28/07/2022
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zira Zira
0-00-0
28/07/2022
Drita Drita
Antwerp Antwerp
0-00-2
28/07/2022
Laçi Laçi
Petrocub Petrocub
1-01-4
28/07/2022
FCSB FCSB
Saburtalo Saburtalo
1-04-2
28/07/2022
Neftçi Neftçi
Aris Aris
1-03-0
28/07/2022
Brøndby Brøndby
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
2-04-0
28/07/2022
Astana Astana
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
0-10-1
28/07/2022
Skendija 79 Skendija 79
Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS
2-13-1
03/08/2022
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Gzira United Gzira United
0-00-0
03/08/2022
Riga Riga
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
1-01-1
03/08/2022
DAC DAC
FCSB FCSB
0-00-1
03/08/2022
Viborg Viborg
B36 B36
1-03-0
04/08/2022
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
0-00-1
04/08/2022
Čukarički Čukarički
FC Twente FC Twente
0-31-3
04/08/2022
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Vitória SC Vitória SC
0-03-1
04/08/2022
Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
0-00-0
04/08/2022
KuPS KuPS
Young Boys Young Boys
0-20-2
04/08/2022
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-01-0
04/08/2022
Rīgas FS Rīgas FS
Hibernians Hibernians
0-11-1
04/08/2022
Dundee United Dundee United
AZ AZ
0-01-0
04/08/2022
Paide Paide
Anderlecht Anderlecht
0-20-2
04/08/2022
Neftçi Neftçi
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
1-02-1
04/08/2022
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
1-02-0
04/08/2022
Brøndby Brøndby
Basel Basel
0-01-0
04/08/2022
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
KÍ
2-03-2
04/08/2022
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Aris Aris
1-02-0
04/08/2022
Vaduz Vaduz
Konyaspor Konyaspor
0-01-1
04/08/2022
Viking Viking
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
2-05-1
04/08/2022
AIK AIK
Skendija 79 Skendija 79
1-11-1
04/08/2022
Zrinjski Zrinjski
Tobol Tobol
0-01-0
04/08/2022
Breidablik Breidablik
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
0-11-3
04/08/2022
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-00-1
04/08/2022
Lugano Lugano
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0-10-2
04/08/2022
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
Antwerp Antwerp
1-11-3
04/08/2022
Zorya Zorya
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
0-01-0
04/08/2022
MOL Vidi MOL Vidi
Petrocub Petrocub
3-05-0
04/08/2022
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
0-20-2
04/08/2022
Molde Molde
Várda SE Várda SE
0-03-0
09/08/2022
Gzira United Gzira United
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-20-4
09/08/2022
B36 B36
Viborg Viborg
0-01-2
10/08/2022
Vitória SC Vitória SC
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1-01-0
11/08/2022
St Patrick's St Patrick's
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
0-10-2
11/08/2022
AZ AZ
Dundee United Dundee United
5-07-0
11/08/2022
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-01-1
11/08/2022
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Neftçi Neftçi
0-01-0
11/08/2022
Tobol Tobol
Zrinjski Zrinjski
0-11-1
11/08/2022
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
1-01-0
11/08/2022
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lugano Lugano
0-03-1
11/08/2022
FC Twente FC Twente
Čukarički Čukarički
2-14-1
11/08/2022
FCSB FCSB
DAC DAC
1-01-0
11/08/2022
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
Riga Riga
3-04-0
11/08/2022
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
Zorya Zorya
1-03-0
11/08/2022
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
0-01-0
11/08/2022
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
Viking Viking
1-01-0
11/08/2022
Young Boys Young Boys
KuPS KuPS
2-03-0
11/08/2022
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Vaduz Vaduz
1-22-4
11/08/2022
Antwerp Antwerp
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
1-02-0
11/08/2022
Aris Aris
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
0-02-1
11/08/2022
Petrocub Petrocub
MOL Vidi MOL Vidi
1-21-2
11/08/2022
Várda SE Várda SE
Molde Molde
2-02-1
11/08/2022
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Breidablik Breidablik
1-03-0
11/08/2022
Hibernians Hibernians
Rīgas FS Rīgas FS
0-11-3
11/08/2022
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Paide Paide
0-03-0
17/08/2022
Djurgården Djurgården
APOEL APOEL
1-03-0
18/08/2022
Maribor Maribor
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
0-00-0
18/08/2022
Fiorentina Fiorentina
FC Twente FC Twente
2-02-1
18/08/2022
Zrinjski Zrinjski
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0-01-0
18/08/2022
Young Boys Young Boys
Anderlecht Anderlecht
0-00-1
18/08/2022
Vaduz Vaduz
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
1-01-1
18/08/2022
Rīgas FS Rīgas FS
Linfield Linfield
0-12-2
18/08/2022
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
1-02-1
18/08/2022
West Ham United West Ham United
Viborg Viborg
1-03-1
18/08/2022
Villarreal Villarreal
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
4-14-2
18/08/2022
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
1-02-0
18/08/2022
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Basel Basel
0-01-0
18/08/2022
FC Köln FC Köln
MOL Vidi MOL Vidi
1-21-2
18/08/2022
Slovácko Slovácko
AIK AIK
1-03-0
18/08/2022
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0-01-1
18/08/2022
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Nice Nice
0-01-0
18/08/2022
FCSB FCSB
Viking Viking
1-21-2
18/08/2022
Molde Molde
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-10-1
18/08/2022
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Antwerp Antwerp
0-01-1
18/08/2022
AZ AZ
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
1-04-0
18/08/2022
Partizan Partizan
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
3-04-1
18/08/2022
Shkupi Shkupi
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
1-11-2
23/08/2022
APOEL APOEL
Djurgården Djurgården
2-03-2
25/08/2022
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
Partizan Partizan
1-13-3
25/08/2022
Viking Viking
FCSB FCSB
1-11-3
25/08/2022
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Villarreal Villarreal
0-10-2
25/08/2022
Basel Basel
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
0-02-0
25/08/2022
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Maribor Maribor
0-01-0
25/08/2022
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-01-1
25/08/2022
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
AZ AZ
0-01-2
25/08/2022
FC Twente FC Twente
Fiorentina Fiorentina
0-00-0
25/08/2022
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
Shkupi Shkupi
0-01-0
25/08/2022
MOL Vidi MOL Vidi
FC Köln FC Köln
0-10-3
25/08/2022
Viborg Viborg
West Ham United West Ham United
0-10-3
25/08/2022
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Vaduz Vaduz
0-10-1
25/08/2022
Antwerp Antwerp
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
0-11-3
25/08/2022
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Molde Molde
0-20-4
25/08/2022
Nice Nice
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
1-01-0
25/08/2022
AIK AIK
Slovácko Slovácko
0-00-1
08/09/2022
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Rīgas FS Rīgas FS
0-01-1
08/09/2022
Hearts Hearts
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
0-10-4
08/09/2022
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0-00-0
08/09/2022
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Žalgiris Žalgiris
0-00-0
08/09/2022
Nice Nice
FC Köln FC Köln
0-11-1
08/09/2022
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
0-01-1
08/09/2022
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Djurgården Djurgården
0-00-0
08/09/2022
Vaduz Vaduz
Apollon Apollon
0-00-0
08/09/2022
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
AZ AZ
0-00-1
08/09/2022
Villarreal Villarreal
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
3-14-3
08/09/2022
Molde Molde
Gent Gent
0-00-0
08/09/2022
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Silkeborg Silkeborg
0-01-0
08/09/2022
Sivasspor Sivasspor
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
1-11-1
08/09/2022
West Ham United West Ham United
FCSB FCSB
0-13-1
08/09/2022
Slovácko Slovácko
Partizan Partizan
2-03-3
08/09/2022
Basel Basel
Pyunik Pyunik
1-13-1
15/09/2022
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Villarreal Villarreal
0-11-2
15/09/2022
Rīgas FS Rīgas FS
Hearts Hearts
0-10-2
15/09/2022
Žalgiris Žalgiris
Basel Basel
0-00-1
15/09/2022
Žalgiris Žalgiris
Basel Basel
0-00-1
15/09/2022
Žalgiris Žalgiris
Basel Basel
0-00-1
15/09/2022
Žalgiris Žalgiris
Basel Basel
0-00-1
15/09/2022
FCSB FCSB
Anderlecht Anderlecht
0-00-0
15/09/2022
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Sivasspor Sivasspor
0-10-1
15/09/2022
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Sivasspor Sivasspor
0-10-1
15/09/2022
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Sivasspor Sivasspor
0-10-1
15/09/2022
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Sivasspor Sivasspor
0-10-1
15/09/2022
Pyunik Pyunik
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-02-0
15/09/2022
Pyunik Pyunik
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-02-0
15/09/2022
Pyunik Pyunik
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-02-0
15/09/2022
Pyunik Pyunik
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-02-0
15/09/2022
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-14-1
15/09/2022
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Fiorentina Fiorentina
0-03-0
15/09/2022
Silkeborg Silkeborg
West Ham United West Ham United
1-32-3
15/09/2022
AZ AZ
Vaduz Vaduz
1-14-1
15/09/2022
AZ AZ
Vaduz Vaduz
1-14-1
15/09/2022
AZ AZ
Vaduz Vaduz
1-14-1
15/09/2022
AZ AZ
Vaduz Vaduz
1-14-1
15/09/2022
Partizan Partizan
Nice Nice
0-11-1
15/09/2022
Djurgården Djurgården
Molde Molde
0-13-2
15/09/2022
Djurgården Djurgården
Molde Molde
0-13-2
15/09/2022
Djurgården Djurgården
Molde Molde
0-13-2
15/09/2022
Djurgården Djurgården
Molde Molde
0-13-2
15/09/2022
Gent Gent
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
2-03-0
15/09/2022
Gent Gent
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
2-03-0
15/09/2022
Gent Gent
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
2-03-0
15/09/2022
Gent Gent
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
2-03-0
15/09/2022
Apollon Apollon
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
0-31-3
15/09/2022
Apollon Apollon
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
0-31-3
15/09/2022
Apollon Apollon
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
0-31-3
15/09/2022
Apollon Apollon
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
0-31-3
15/09/2022
FC Köln FC Köln
Slovácko Slovácko
2-04-2
15/09/2022
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
3-23-2
15/09/2022
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
3-23-2
15/09/2022
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
3-23-2
15/09/2022
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
3-23-2
06/10/2022
Sivasspor Sivasspor
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
1-23-4
06/10/2022
Molde Molde
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
1-03-0
06/10/2022
Slovácko Slovácko
Nice Nice
0-00-1
06/10/2022
Rīgas FS Rīgas FS
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
0-00-0
06/10/2022
Pyunik Pyunik
Žalgiris Žalgiris
1-02-0
06/10/2022
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0-00-0
06/10/2022
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
Vaduz Vaduz
1-12-2
06/10/2022
Anderlecht Anderlecht
West Ham United West Ham United
0-00-1
06/10/2022
Hearts Hearts
Fiorentina Fiorentina
0-20-3
06/10/2022
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
0-10-1
06/10/2022
Gent Gent
Djurgården Djurgården
0-10-1
06/10/2022
Villarreal Villarreal
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-05-0
06/10/2022
AZ AZ
Apollon Apollon
1-13-2
06/10/2022
Basel Basel
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0-20-2
06/10/2022
FC Köln FC Köln
Partizan Partizan
0-10-1
06/10/2022
Silkeborg Silkeborg
FCSB FCSB
3-05-0
13/10/2022
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Villarreal Villarreal
0-00-1
13/10/2022
Žalgiris Žalgiris
Pyunik Pyunik
2-02-1
13/10/2022
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Basel Basel
1-13-3
13/10/2022
West Ham United West Ham United
Anderlecht Anderlecht
2-02-1
13/10/2022
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Hearts Hearts
4-05-1
13/10/2022
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
1-02-0
13/10/2022
FCSB FCSB
Silkeborg Silkeborg
0-20-5
13/10/2022
Djurgården Djurgården
Gent Gent
3-04-2
13/10/2022
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-11-1
13/10/2022
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
Sivasspor Sivasspor
1-01-2
13/10/2022
Apollon Apollon
AZ AZ
1-01-0
13/10/2022
Partizan Partizan
FC Köln FC Köln
1-02-0
13/10/2022
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Molde Molde
0-10-2
13/10/2022
Nice Nice
Slovácko Slovácko
1-01-2
13/10/2022
Vaduz Vaduz
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
1-11-2
13/10/2022
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Rīgas FS Rīgas FS
2-03-0
27/10/2022
Hearts Hearts
Rīgas FS Rīgas FS
2-12-1
27/10/2022
Villarreal Villarreal
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0-02-2
27/10/2022
Basel Basel
Žalgiris Žalgiris
2-12-2
27/10/2022
Fiorentina Fiorentina
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
1-12-1
27/10/2022
Vaduz Vaduz
AZ AZ
0-01-2
27/10/2022
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Gent Gent
1-01-1
27/10/2022
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
0-01-1
27/10/2022
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
Apollon Apollon
1-01-0
27/10/2022
Sivasspor Sivasspor
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1-03-0
27/10/2022
West Ham United West Ham United
Silkeborg Silkeborg
1-01-0
27/10/2022
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-00-1
27/10/2022
Molde Molde
Djurgården Djurgården
2-12-3
27/10/2022
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Pyunik Pyunik
0-02-1
27/10/2022
Anderlecht Anderlecht
FCSB FCSB
1-02-2
27/10/2022
Nice Nice
Partizan Partizan
1-02-1
28/10/2022
Slovácko Slovácko
FC Köln FC Köln
0-00-1
03/11/2022
FCSB FCSB
West Ham United West Ham United
0-10-3
03/11/2022
Apollon Apollon
Vaduz Vaduz
1-01-0
03/11/2022
FC Köln FC Köln
Nice Nice
0-22-2
03/11/2022
Gent Gent
Molde Molde
0-04-0
03/11/2022
Djurgården Djurgården
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
1-01-0
03/11/2022
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Villarreal Villarreal
1-03-0
03/11/2022
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Hearts Hearts
2-03-1
03/11/2022
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Anderlecht Anderlecht
0-10-2
03/11/2022
Pyunik Pyunik
Basel Basel
0-21-2
03/11/2022
Rīgas FS Rīgas FS
Fiorentina Fiorentina
0-30-3
03/11/2022
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-04-0
03/11/2022
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Sivasspor Sivasspor
0-11-1
03/11/2022
Žalgiris Žalgiris
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0-21-2
03/11/2022
AZ AZ
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
1-12-1
03/11/2022
Partizan Partizan
Slovácko Slovácko
1-01-1
03/11/2022
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
1-01-0