Netherlands - Eredivisie

2019/2020

DateHomeAwayHTFT
02/08/2019
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Willem II Willem II
1-11-3
03/08/2019
Vitesse Vitesse
Ajax Ajax
1-12-2
03/08/2019
FC Twente FC Twente
PSV PSV
1-01-1
03/08/2019
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-13-1
03/08/2019
FC Emmen FC Emmen
FC Groningen FC Groningen
0-00-1
04/08/2019
Heracles Heracles
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
0-30-4
04/08/2019
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0-04-0
04/08/2019
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
0-02-2
04/08/2019
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
2-22-4
09/08/2019
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
0-14-1
10/08/2019
FC Groningen FC Groningen
FC Twente FC Twente
0-01-3
10/08/2019
Willem II Willem II
Vitesse Vitesse
0-00-2
10/08/2019
Ajax Ajax
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1-05-0
11/08/2019
PSV PSV
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1-13-1
11/08/2019
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-11-1
11/08/2019
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-13-1
11/08/2019
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Heracles Heracles
0-01-1
11/08/2019
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-20-2
16/08/2019
Vitesse Vitesse
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-03-0
17/08/2019
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
0-21-2
17/08/2019
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Ajax Ajax
0-11-4
17/08/2019
FC Emmen FC Emmen
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
2-02-0
18/08/2019
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Willem II Willem II
1-32-3
18/08/2019
Heracles Heracles
PSV PSV
0-10-2
18/08/2019
FC Twente FC Twente
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-13-3
18/08/2019
Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
0-11-1
18/08/2019
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
FC Groningen FC Groningen
0-00-0
24/08/2019
Willem II Willem II
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1-02-1
24/08/2019
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
FC Twente FC Twente
0-00-0
24/08/2019
Heracles Heracles
Vitesse Vitesse
0-01-1
25/08/2019
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
0-10-3
25/08/2019
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
0-21-2
25/08/2019
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-12-2
30/08/2019
FC Emmen FC Emmen
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1-31-3
31/08/2019
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
1-01-0
31/08/2019
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1-11-1
31/08/2019
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Heracles Heracles
0-11-2
01/09/2019
Willem II Willem II
Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-00-1
01/09/2019
Vitesse Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
1-12-1
01/09/2019
FC Twente FC Twente
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1-03-1
01/09/2019
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
PSV PSV
1-01-3
01/09/2019
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax Ajax
0-21-4
14/09/2019
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1-12-1
14/09/2019
PSV PSV
Vitesse Vitesse
2-05-0
14/09/2019
Ajax Ajax
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
2-14-1
14/09/2019
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
4-15-1
14/09/2019
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1-03-1
15/09/2019
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-26-2
15/09/2019
Feyenoord Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
3-03-2
15/09/2019
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
FC Twente FC Twente
0-22-3
15/09/2019
Heracles Heracles
Willem II Willem II
2-14-1
20/09/2019
FC Twente FC Twente
Heracles Heracles
1-22-3
21/09/2019
Willem II Willem II
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
1-01-0
21/09/2019
Vitesse Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0-14-2
21/09/2019
FC Groningen FC Groningen
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1-02-0
21/09/2019
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2-04-0
22/09/2019
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Feyenoord Feyenoord
2-23-3
22/09/2019
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1-11-1
22/09/2019
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-00-1
22/09/2019
PSV PSV
Ajax Ajax
0-01-1
25/09/2019
PSV PSV
FC Groningen FC Groningen
2-03-1
25/09/2019
Ajax Ajax
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0-05-0
26/09/2019
Feyenoord Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-10-3
27/09/2019
FC Emmen FC Emmen
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1-03-0
28/09/2019
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
0-20-3
28/09/2019
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
0-00-0
28/09/2019
Ajax Ajax
FC Groningen FC Groningen
0-02-0
29/09/2019
Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Twente FC Twente
2-15-1
29/09/2019
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Heracles
0-02-0
29/09/2019
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Willem II Willem II
0-02-0
29/09/2019
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
PSV PSV
0-10-4
29/09/2019
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse Vitesse
0-11-2
04/10/2019
FC Groningen FC Groningen
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2-03-0
05/10/2019
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1-01-0
05/10/2019
Vitesse Vitesse
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1-12-1
05/10/2019
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente FC Twente
0-02-1
05/10/2019
Heracles Heracles
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1-02-0
06/10/2019
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord Feyenoord
3-14-2
06/10/2019
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Ajax Ajax
0-10-2
06/10/2019
Willem II Willem II
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
1-11-1
06/10/2019
PSV PSV
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
0-04-1
19/10/2019
FC Twente FC Twente
Willem II Willem II
0-10-1
19/10/2019
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
1-32-4
19/10/2019
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PSV PSV
0-03-0
19/10/2019
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Vitesse Vitesse
0-30-4
19/10/2019
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Ajax Ajax
0-01-2
20/10/2019
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0-12-1
20/10/2019
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
0-02-0
20/10/2019
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1-13-1
20/10/2019
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Heracles Heracles
1-01-1
25/10/2019
FC Twente FC Twente
FC Emmen FC Emmen
3-04-1
26/10/2019
Willem II Willem II
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2-12-1
26/10/2019
Vitesse Vitesse
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
0-20-2
26/10/2019
Heracles Heracles
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1-04-0
26/10/2019
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
2-04-1
27/10/2019
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1-21-2
27/10/2019
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1-01-1
27/10/2019
PSV PSV
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-20-4
27/10/2019
Ajax Ajax
Feyenoord Feyenoord
4-04-0
01/11/2019
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Ajax Ajax
1-32-4
02/11/2019
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
PSV PSV
1-02-2
02/11/2019
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Heracles Heracles
1-02-0
02/11/2019
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente FC Twente
1-03-0
03/11/2019
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Willem II Willem II
1-02-0
03/11/2019
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
0-01-1
03/11/2019
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
3-06-0
03/11/2019
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-20-3
03/11/2019
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Vitesse Vitesse
2-12-1
08/11/2019
Vitesse Vitesse
FC Groningen FC Groningen
0-21-2
09/11/2019
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
0-12-1
09/11/2019
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1-01-0
09/11/2019
Heracles Heracles
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
2-06-1
10/11/2019
Willem II Willem II
PSV PSV
1-02-1
10/11/2019
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
FC Emmen FC Emmen
2-03-0
10/11/2019
Feyenoord Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2-23-2
10/11/2019
Ajax Ajax
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
3-04-0
10/11/2019
FC Twente FC Twente
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2-02-1
23/11/2019
Ajax Ajax
Heracles Heracles
1-04-1
23/11/2019
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-20-3
23/11/2019
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Willem II Willem II
0-23-3
23/11/2019
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1-03-1
24/11/2019
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-11-1
24/11/2019
PSV PSV
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
2-02-1
24/11/2019
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
FC Emmen FC Emmen
0-11-1
24/11/2019
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
FC Twente FC Twente
2-12-1
24/11/2019
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse Vitesse
1-02-0
29/11/2019
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Vitesse Vitesse
1-23-2
30/11/2019
Willem II Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3-04-0
30/11/2019
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
FC Groningen FC Groningen
0-01-0
30/11/2019
Heracles Heracles
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
2-04-0
01/12/2019
FC Emmen FC Emmen
PSV PSV
0-11-1
01/12/2019
Feyenoord Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1-01-0
01/12/2019
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
1-01-0
01/12/2019
FC Twente FC Twente
Ajax Ajax
2-12-5
01/12/2019
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-00-1
06/12/2019
Ajax Ajax
Willem II Willem II
0-10-2
07/12/2019
PSV PSV
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
3-05-0
07/12/2019
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
FC Twente FC Twente
0-00-0
07/12/2019
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-20-3
07/12/2019
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1-02-0
08/12/2019
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Heracles
0-00-0
08/12/2019
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
0-11-3
08/12/2019
Vitesse Vitesse
Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-00-0
08/12/2019
FC Groningen FC Groningen
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
0-00-1
13/12/2019
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Willem II Willem II
1-21-2
14/12/2019
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1-11-1
14/12/2019
FC Twente FC Twente
Vitesse Vitesse
0-00-3
14/12/2019
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-21-2
14/12/2019
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2-23-2
15/12/2019
Heracles Heracles
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1-01-3
15/12/2019
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
2-02-0
15/12/2019
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Ajax Ajax
0-01-0
15/12/2019
Feyenoord Feyenoord
PSV PSV
2-03-1
20/12/2019
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
FC Twente FC Twente
1-03-0
21/12/2019
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
2-03-0
21/12/2019
Willem II Willem II
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0-00-0
21/12/2019
PSV PSV
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2-14-1
21/12/2019
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Heracles Heracles
0-01-1
22/12/2019
FC Groningen FC Groningen
FC Emmen FC Emmen
0-02-0
22/12/2019
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Feyenoord Feyenoord
1-11-2
22/12/2019
Vitesse Vitesse
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
2-03-0
22/12/2019
Ajax Ajax
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
4-06-1
17/01/2020
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1-13-3
18/01/2020
FC Twente FC Twente
FC Groningen FC Groningen
0-00-0
18/01/2020
Feyenoord Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
3-13-1
18/01/2020
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Willem II Willem II
1-01-3
18/01/2020
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse Vitesse
0-21-3
19/01/2020
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
PSV PSV
0-01-1
19/01/2020
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Heracles Heracles
1-01-0
19/01/2020
Ajax Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-02-1
19/01/2020
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-02-0
24/01/2020
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1-04-0
25/01/2020
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-11-2
25/01/2020
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0-11-1
25/01/2020
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
1-01-2
25/01/2020
Heracles Heracles
Feyenoord Feyenoord
1-02-3
26/01/2020
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Ajax Ajax
1-02-1
26/01/2020
Vitesse Vitesse
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1-01-1
26/01/2020
PSV PSV
FC Twente FC Twente
0-01-1
26/01/2020
Willem II Willem II
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-00-0
31/01/2020
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2-04-0
01/02/2020
Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1-03-0
01/02/2020
FC Twente FC Twente
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
0-02-0
01/02/2020
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Vitesse Vitesse
0-00-0
01/02/2020
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1-01-0
02/02/2020
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
0-01-1
02/02/2020
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
1-12-1
02/02/2020
Ajax Ajax
PSV PSV
1-01-0
02/02/2020
Willem II Willem II
Heracles Heracles
1-01-0
07/02/2020
Heracles Heracles
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1-02-0
08/02/2020
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-00-0
08/02/2020
PSV PSV
Willem II Willem II
1-03-0
08/02/2020
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
0-01-1
08/02/2020
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Vitesse Vitesse
1-01-0
11/02/2020
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
3-14-2
11/02/2020
FC Emmen FC Emmen
FC Twente FC Twente
1-02-0
14/02/2020
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Heracles Heracles
1-01-0
15/02/2020
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen FC Emmen
0-00-0
15/02/2020
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
PSV PSV
0-10-3
15/02/2020
FC Twente FC Twente
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
2-02-0
16/02/2020
Ajax Ajax
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-03-0
16/02/2020
Willem II Willem II
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
0-11-1
16/02/2020
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord Feyenoord
2-13-4
16/02/2020
Vitesse Vitesse
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
2-24-2
16/02/2020
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen FC Groningen
0-21-2
21/02/2020
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
0-10-1
22/02/2020
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Willem II Willem II
1-04-2
22/02/2020
FC Groningen FC Groningen
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
0-00-1
22/02/2020
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1-22-2
22/02/2020
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0-02-1
23/02/2020
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-02-0
23/02/2020
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
FC Twente FC Twente
0-02-1
23/02/2020
Vitesse Vitesse
PSV PSV
0-01-2
23/02/2020
Heracles Heracles
Ajax Ajax
0-01-0
28/02/2020
Willem II Willem II
FC Groningen FC Groningen
2-03-1
29/02/2020
FC Twente FC Twente
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
0-12-3
29/02/2020
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Heracles Heracles
0-00-0
29/02/2020
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Vitesse Vitesse
1-24-3
29/02/2020
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0-00-0
01/03/2020
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
FC Emmen FC Emmen
3-05-1
01/03/2020
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
0-12-1
01/03/2020
PSV PSV
Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-11-1
01/03/2020
Ajax Ajax
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-10-2
06/03/2020
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-01-1
07/03/2020
FC Emmen FC Emmen
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
0-03-0
07/03/2020
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
2-04-0
07/03/2020
Vitesse Vitesse
FC Twente FC Twente
0-01-0
07/03/2020
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Ajax Ajax
0-01-3
08/03/2020
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-05-1
08/03/2020
FC Groningen FC Groningen
PSV PSV
0-10-1
08/03/2020
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Willem II Willem II
2-02-0
08/03/2020
Heracles Heracles
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2-24-2