Get in on Google Play
Scan QR code
Leagues

Netherlands - Eredivisie

2021/2022

DateHomeAwayHTFT
13/08/2021
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
0-10-1
14/08/2021
Ajax Ajax
NEC NEC
5-05-0
14/08/2021
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
PSV PSV
0-10-2
14/08/2021
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
FC Twente FC Twente
0-12-1
14/08/2021
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
AZ AZ
1-01-0
15/08/2021
Willem II Willem II
Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-20-4
15/08/2021
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
FC Groningen FC Groningen
0-11-2
15/08/2021
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Vitesse Vitesse
0-10-1
15/08/2021
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-04-0
20/08/2021
NEC NEC
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2-02-0
21/08/2021
FC Groningen FC Groningen
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
0-00-0
21/08/2021
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
1-01-1
21/08/2021
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
3-03-2
21/08/2021
PSV PSV
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
2-04-1
22/08/2021
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0-02-0
22/08/2021
Vitesse Vitesse
Willem II Willem II
0-20-3
22/08/2021
FC Twente FC Twente
Ajax Ajax
0-01-1
27/08/2021
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-12-2
28/08/2021
Willem II Willem II
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-01-0
28/08/2021
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-02-0
28/08/2021
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
FC Twente FC Twente
0-02-0
28/08/2021
PSV PSV
FC Groningen FC Groningen
3-25-2
29/08/2021
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
NEC NEC
0-00-1
29/08/2021
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Feyenoord Feyenoord
1-13-1
29/08/2021
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
AZ AZ
1-11-3
29/08/2021
Ajax Ajax
Vitesse Vitesse
3-05-0
11/09/2021
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
1-15-2
11/09/2021
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Ajax Ajax
0-10-2
11/09/2021
AZ AZ
PSV PSV
0-10-3
11/09/2021
FC Twente FC Twente
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
0-01-0
12/09/2021
NEC NEC
Willem II Willem II
0-00-0
12/09/2021
FC Groningen FC Groningen
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
0-11-1
12/09/2021
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
2-03-1
12/09/2021
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse Vitesse
1-11-2
17/09/2021
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
NEC NEC
1-11-1
18/09/2021
Willem II Willem II
FC Groningen FC Groningen
2-02-1
18/09/2021
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-22-2
18/09/2021
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1-01-0
18/09/2021
Ajax Ajax
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
4-09-0
19/09/2021
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-01-0
19/09/2021
PSV PSV
Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-10-4
19/09/2021
Vitesse Vitesse
FC Twente FC Twente
0-21-4
19/09/2021
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
AZ AZ
1-13-2
21/09/2021
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Ajax Ajax
0-30-5
21/09/2021
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Willem II Willem II
0-01-2
22/09/2021
Feyenoord Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
1-03-1
22/09/2021
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PSV PSV
0-11-2
22/09/2021
NEC NEC
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
0-10-3
22/09/2021
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Vitesse Vitesse
0-10-1
22/09/2021
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-11-1
23/09/2021
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
1-02-1
23/09/2021
FC Twente FC Twente
AZ AZ
2-13-1
25/09/2021
Willem II Willem II
PSV PSV
1-12-1
25/09/2021
Ajax Ajax
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1-03-0
25/09/2021
Feyenoord Feyenoord
NEC NEC
2-25-3
25/09/2021
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1-05-1
25/09/2021
Vitesse Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0-11-1
26/09/2021
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-01-0
26/09/2021
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
0-10-4
26/09/2021
AZ AZ
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
2-05-0
26/09/2021
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
FC Twente FC Twente
0-22-3
01/10/2021
FC Groningen FC Groningen
FC Twente FC Twente
1-01-1
02/10/2021
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
NEC NEC
1-21-3
02/10/2021
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
0-00-1
02/10/2021
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Willem II Willem II
1-03-2
02/10/2021
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0-11-1
03/10/2021
PSV PSV
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
0-02-1
03/10/2021
Ajax Ajax
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
0-00-1
03/10/2021
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
AZ AZ
0-21-3
03/10/2021
Vitesse Vitesse
Feyenoord Feyenoord
1-12-1
16/10/2021
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Ajax Ajax
0-10-2
16/10/2021
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
0-01-0
16/10/2021
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
1-14-2
16/10/2021
Feyenoord Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-22-2
16/10/2021
PSV PSV
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-13-1
17/10/2021
NEC NEC
Vitesse Vitesse
0-10-1
17/10/2021
AZ AZ
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
3-05-1
17/10/2021
FC Twente FC Twente
Willem II Willem II
1-11-1
17/10/2021
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1-11-1
22/10/2021
Willem II Willem II
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0-01-1
23/10/2021
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
0-01-0
23/10/2021
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
0-01-0
23/10/2021
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
1-12-1
24/10/2021
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Feyenoord Feyenoord
1-22-3
24/10/2021
FC Twente FC Twente
NEC NEC
0-01-2
24/10/2021
Ajax Ajax
PSV PSV
1-05-0
24/10/2021
FC Groningen FC Groningen
AZ AZ
1-02-0
24/10/2021
Vitesse Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
1-01-2
30/10/2021
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Vitesse Vitesse
1-01-2
30/10/2021
AZ AZ
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2-23-2
30/10/2021
PSV PSV
FC Twente FC Twente
2-25-2
30/10/2021
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Ajax Ajax
0-00-0
31/10/2021
NEC NEC
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1-03-0
31/10/2021
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Willem II Willem II
2-15-1
31/10/2021
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-00-1
31/10/2021
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0-24-3
31/10/2021
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
0-00-1
05/11/2021
FC Twente FC Twente
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
1-01-0
06/11/2021
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
0-11-2
06/11/2021
Willem II Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
0-20-3
06/11/2021
NEC NEC
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
0-01-1
07/11/2021
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
PSV PSV
0-11-4
07/11/2021
Feyenoord Feyenoord
AZ AZ
0-01-0
07/11/2021
FC Groningen FC Groningen
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-11-1
07/11/2021
Ajax Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0-00-0
07/11/2021
Vitesse Vitesse
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
2-02-1
20/11/2021
PSV PSV
Vitesse Vitesse
2-02-0
20/11/2021
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
2-13-1
20/11/2021
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente FC Twente
0-00-1
20/11/2021
AZ AZ
NEC NEC
0-11-1
21/11/2021
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1-12-1
21/11/2021
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
FC Groningen FC Groningen
0-00-1
21/11/2021
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Willem II Willem II
0-02-1
21/11/2021
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Ajax Ajax
0-20-5
21/11/2021
Feyenoord Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
4-04-0
26/11/2021
NEC NEC
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
2-12-3
27/11/2021
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-00-0
27/11/2021
Willem II Willem II
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0-00-1
27/11/2021
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1-21-4
28/11/2021
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax Ajax
0-10-1
28/11/2021
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
PSV PSV
0-11-1
28/11/2021
Vitesse Vitesse
AZ AZ
0-00-0
28/11/2021
FC Twente FC Twente
Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-00-0
28/11/2021
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
0-01-0
01/12/2021
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
1-12-1