Netherlands - Eredivisie

2022/2023

DateHomeAwayHTFT
05/08/2022
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
0-00-0
06/08/2022
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Excelsior Excelsior
0-20-2
06/08/2022
PSV PSV
FC Emmen FC Emmen
3-04-1
06/08/2022
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Ajax Ajax
1-02-3
06/08/2022
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
2-02-2
07/08/2022
Vitesse Vitesse
Feyenoord Feyenoord
1-22-5
07/08/2022
NEC NEC
FC Twente FC Twente
0-00-1
07/08/2022
FC Groningen FC Groningen
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-12-2
07/08/2022
AZ AZ
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0-02-0
12/08/2022
Excelsior Excelsior
Vitesse Vitesse
2-13-1
13/08/2022
FC Emmen FC Emmen
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-01-1
13/08/2022
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
0-00-0
13/08/2022
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PSV PSV
1-32-5
13/08/2022
Feyenoord Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
0-00-0
14/08/2022
Ajax Ajax
FC Groningen FC Groningen
3-16-1
14/08/2022
FC Volendam FC Volendam
NEC NEC
1-21-4
14/08/2022
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
AZ AZ
1-12-3
14/08/2022
FC Twente FC Twente
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
2-03-0
20/08/2022
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
1-01-4
20/08/2022
FC Emmen FC Emmen
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1-23-2
20/08/2022
Vitesse Vitesse
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
0-20-4
21/08/2022
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-00-1
21/08/2022
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax Ajax
0-10-1
21/08/2022
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
1-01-0
26/08/2022
NEC NEC
FC Groningen FC Groningen
0-01-1
27/08/2022
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
0-10-1
27/08/2022
Vitesse Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-12-2
27/08/2022
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
2-02-1
27/08/2022
Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Emmen FC Emmen
0-04-0
28/08/2022
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Ajax Ajax
0-20-2
28/08/2022
Excelsior Excelsior
PSV PSV
0-31-6
28/08/2022
FC Volendam FC Volendam
FC Twente FC Twente
0-01-0
28/08/2022
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
AZ AZ
0-00-1
31/08/2022
FC Twente FC Twente
Excelsior Excelsior
2-04-0
31/08/2022
PSV PSV
FC Volendam FC Volendam
3-17-1
01/09/2022
AZ AZ
NEC NEC
0-01-1
02/09/2022
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
0-03-4
03/09/2022
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
FC Volendam FC Volendam
1-04-0
03/09/2022
Ajax Ajax
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
2-04-0
03/09/2022
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord Feyenoord
2-23-4
03/09/2022
FC Twente FC Twente
PSV PSV
2-02-1
04/09/2022
FC Emmen FC Emmen
AZ AZ
0-30-3
04/09/2022
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
NEC NEC
0-00-0
04/09/2022
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Excelsior Excelsior
1-25-2
04/09/2022
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Vitesse Vitesse
0-00-1
09/09/2022
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
1-12-3
10/09/2022
NEC NEC
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0-01-1
10/09/2022
Excelsior Excelsior
FC Emmen FC Emmen
0-12-1
10/09/2022
Ajax Ajax
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
2-05-0
11/09/2022
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
FC Groningen FC Groningen
0-00-1
11/09/2022
AZ AZ
FC Twente FC Twente
0-01-1
11/09/2022
PSV PSV
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-01-0
11/09/2022
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Vitesse Vitesse
0-01-0
11/09/2022
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
2-03-0
16/09/2022
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
NEC NEC
0-00-0
17/09/2022
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen FC Groningen
0-02-1
17/09/2022
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Excelsior Excelsior
0-01-0
17/09/2022
Vitesse Vitesse
FC Volendam FC Volendam
0-11-1
17/09/2022
Vitesse Vitesse
FC Volendam FC Volendam
0-11-1
17/09/2022
Vitesse Vitesse
FC Volendam FC Volendam
0-11-1
17/09/2022
Vitesse Vitesse
FC Volendam FC Volendam
0-11-1
17/09/2022
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
1-15-1
18/09/2022
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1-02-0
18/09/2022
PSV PSV
Feyenoord Feyenoord
2-24-3
18/09/2022
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
FC Twente FC Twente
2-12-1
18/09/2022
AZ AZ
Ajax Ajax
2-12-1
01/10/2022
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
PSV PSV
0-03-0
01/10/2022
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
PSV PSV
0-03-0
01/10/2022
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
PSV PSV
0-03-0
01/10/2022
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
PSV PSV
0-03-0
01/10/2022
FC Groningen FC Groningen
AZ AZ
1-21-4
01/10/2022
FC Groningen FC Groningen
AZ AZ
1-21-4
01/10/2022
FC Groningen FC Groningen
AZ AZ
1-21-4
01/10/2022
FC Groningen FC Groningen
AZ AZ
1-21-4
01/10/2022
FC Twente FC Twente
Vitesse Vitesse
1-03-0
01/10/2022
Ajax Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
1-01-1
01/10/2022
Ajax Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
1-01-1
01/10/2022
Ajax Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
1-01-1
01/10/2022
Ajax Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
1-01-1
02/10/2022
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-12-2
02/10/2022
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-02-0
02/10/2022
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-02-0
02/10/2022
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-02-0
02/10/2022
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-02-0
02/10/2022
NEC NEC
Feyenoord Feyenoord
1-11-1
02/10/2022
FC Emmen FC Emmen
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
0-00-0
02/10/2022
Excelsior Excelsior
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
0-10-1
07/10/2022
FC Groningen FC Groningen
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-12-3
08/10/2022
NEC NEC
Excelsior Excelsior
0-01-1
08/10/2022
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1-03-1
08/10/2022
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Ajax Ajax
0-22-4
09/10/2022
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
PSV PSV
0-00-1
09/10/2022
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
AZ AZ
0-11-2
09/10/2022
Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Twente FC Twente
1-02-0
09/10/2022
Vitesse Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1-11-2
09/10/2022
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
0-00-0
14/10/2022
FC Emmen FC Emmen
FC Volendam FC Volendam
0-01-1
15/10/2022
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-00-0
15/10/2022
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Vitesse Vitesse
0-10-3
15/10/2022
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
0-01-1
16/10/2022
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
NEC NEC
2-02-0
16/10/2022
PSV PSV
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
3-16-1
16/10/2022
AZ AZ
Feyenoord Feyenoord
1-11-3
16/10/2022
FC Twente FC Twente
FC Groningen FC Groningen
0-03-0
16/10/2022
Ajax Ajax
Excelsior Excelsior
3-07-1
22/10/2022
Vitesse Vitesse
FC Emmen FC Emmen
2-02-1
22/10/2022
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0-11-1
22/10/2022
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Ajax Ajax
1-11-4
23/10/2022
FC Groningen FC Groningen
PSV PSV
3-14-2
23/10/2022
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
FC Twente FC Twente
0-00-1
23/10/2022
Excelsior Excelsior
AZ AZ
2-02-1
23/10/2022
FC Volendam FC Volendam
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
1-11-3
23/10/2022
NEC NEC
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
1-23-3
23/10/2022
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-03-1
29/10/2022
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior Excelsior
2-03-1
29/10/2022
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1-13-1
29/10/2022
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1-11-2
30/10/2022
PSV PSV
NEC NEC
1-03-0
30/10/2022
FC Emmen FC Emmen
FC Groningen FC Groningen
0-00-0
30/10/2022
AZ AZ
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-02-1
30/10/2022
FC Twente FC Twente
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2-03-0
04/11/2022
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
NEC NEC
0-10-1
05/11/2022
Excelsior Excelsior
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
0-00-1
05/11/2022
Vitesse Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
0-00-4
05/11/2022
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen FC Emmen
0-00-1
06/11/2022
FC Twente FC Twente
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
1-01-1
06/11/2022
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
FC Groningen FC Groningen
0-12-1
06/11/2022
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-20-2
06/11/2022
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
AZ AZ
1-13-1
06/11/2022
Ajax Ajax
PSV PSV
0-11-2
09/11/2022
Ajax Ajax
Vitesse Vitesse
1-12-2
10/11/2022
Feyenoord Feyenoord
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
1-01-0
11/11/2022
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente FC Twente
0-01-1
12/11/2022
PSV PSV
AZ AZ
0-10-1
12/11/2022
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Ajax Ajax
1-33-3
12/11/2022
FC Volendam FC Volendam
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
0-10-4
13/11/2022
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse Vitesse
2-02-2
13/11/2022
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
1-12-1
13/11/2022
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1-02-3
13/11/2022
NEC NEC
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-16-1
13/11/2022
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Excelsior Excelsior
2-15-1