Russia - Premier League

2019/2020

DateHomeAwayHTFT
12/07/2019
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-11-1
13/07/2019
Ural Ural
Ufa Ufa
1-03-2
13/07/2019
Rostov Rostov
Orenburg Orenburg
2-02-1
13/07/2019
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
0-01-0
14/07/2019
Zenit Zenit
Tambov Tambov
0-02-1
14/07/2019
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-02-0
14/07/2019
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Krasnodar Krasnodar
1-01-0
15/07/2019
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
0-01-1
20/07/2019
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Orenburg Orenburg
2-12-1
20/07/2019
Rostov Rostov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-12-2
20/07/2019
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-22-3
20/07/2019
Ufa Ufa
Krasnodar Krasnodar
2-02-3
21/07/2019
Ural Ural
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-03-0
21/07/2019
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
0-00-1
21/07/2019
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Tambov Tambov
2-12-1
21/07/2019
Sochi Sochi
Zenit Zenit
0-10-2
26/07/2019
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Ural Ural
2-02-0
27/07/2019
Ufa Ufa
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
2-12-1
27/07/2019
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Sochi Sochi
2-03-0
27/07/2019
Tambov Tambov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-02-0
28/07/2019
Orenburg Orenburg
Zenit Zenit
0-10-2
28/07/2019
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Rostov Rostov
0-12-3
28/07/2019
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
1-01-0
29/07/2019
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
0-01-0
03/08/2019
Zenit Zenit
Krasnodar Krasnodar
0-01-1
03/08/2019
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-00-0
03/08/2019
Ural Ural
Rostov Rostov
1-02-2
03/08/2019
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-11-2
04/08/2019
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-10-1
04/08/2019
Tambov Tambov
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0-10-1
04/08/2019
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
0-00-0
05/08/2019
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Orenburg Orenburg
0-02-1
10/08/2019
Orenburg Orenburg
Tambov Tambov
0-12-2
10/08/2019
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
1-01-0
10/08/2019
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Zenit Zenit
0-10-2
11/08/2019
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
0-00-0
11/08/2019
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Ural Ural
2-04-0
11/08/2019
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Ufa Ufa
1-01-0
11/08/2019
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0-21-3
12/08/2019
Rostov Rostov
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
1-01-0
16/08/2019
Orenburg Orenburg
Sochi Sochi
0-01-1
17/08/2019
Ural Ural
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
0-11-3
17/08/2019
Zenit Zenit
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
0-00-0
17/08/2019
Tambov Tambov
Krasnodar Krasnodar
0-10-2
18/08/2019
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
1-11-2
18/08/2019
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0-01-0
18/08/2019
Ufa Ufa
Rostov Rostov
1-02-0
19/08/2019
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-02-1
24/08/2019
Ufa Ufa
Zenit Zenit
0-01-0
24/08/2019
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
1-11-1
24/08/2019
Tambov Tambov
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-10-2
25/08/2019
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-01-2
25/08/2019
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Orenburg Orenburg
1-02-1
25/08/2019
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-03-0
25/08/2019
Rostov Rostov
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
1-12-1
26/08/2019
Ural Ural
Sochi Sochi
1-13-1
30/08/2019
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-00-0
31/08/2019
Ufa Ufa
Orenburg Orenburg
0-11-2
31/08/2019
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Tambov Tambov
0-11-1
31/08/2019
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Sochi Sochi
0-10-3
31/08/2019
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Rostov Rostov
0-11-2
01/09/2019
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Zenit Zenit
0-10-1
01/09/2019
Ural Ural
Krasnodar Krasnodar
1-22-4
01/09/2019
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1-11-2
13/09/2019
Zenit Zenit
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-03-1
14/09/2019
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ural Ural
1-01-2
14/09/2019
Sochi Sochi
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-10-1
15/09/2019
Tambov Tambov
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-00-2
15/09/2019
Orenburg Orenburg
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
0-02-1
15/09/2019
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
1-14-2
16/09/2019
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa
0-00-0
16/09/2019
Rostov Rostov
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
0-12-1
20/09/2019
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-01-0
21/09/2019
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
1-01-1
21/09/2019
Zenit Zenit
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
0-05-0
21/09/2019
Tambov Tambov
Rostov Rostov
1-12-1
22/09/2019
Orenburg Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-12-3
22/09/2019
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Sochi Sochi
0-12-3
22/09/2019
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Krasnodar Krasnodar
3-03-2
22/09/2019
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Ural Ural
1-01-1
28/09/2019
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Tambov Tambov
0-02-0
28/09/2019
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Zenit Zenit
0-01-0
28/09/2019
Rostov Rostov
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
2-03-0
29/09/2019
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Ufa Ufa
0-00-0
29/09/2019
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Orenburg Orenburg
0-11-2
29/09/2019
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-02-0
29/09/2019
Ural Ural
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-10-3
30/09/2019
Sochi Sochi
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-02-0
05/10/2019
Sochi Sochi
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
0-10-2
05/10/2019
Orenburg Orenburg
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-02-0
05/10/2019
Ufa Ufa
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
0-10-1
05/10/2019
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Tambov Tambov
2-02-1
06/10/2019
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-12-1
06/10/2019
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Rostov Rostov
0-21-3
06/10/2019
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2-12-1
06/10/2019
Ural Ural
Zenit Zenit
0-21-3
18/10/2019
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-10-2
19/10/2019
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
0-00-0
19/10/2019
Zenit Zenit
Rostov Rostov
3-06-1
19/10/2019
Tambov Tambov
Ural Ural
0-01-2
20/10/2019
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Krasnodar Krasnodar
1-11-1
20/10/2019
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Sochi Sochi
1-11-1
20/10/2019
Orenburg Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
0-10-1
20/10/2019
Ufa Ufa
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-11-1
25/10/2019
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Ural Ural
0-00-0
26/10/2019
Rostov Rostov
Sochi Sochi
1-02-0
26/10/2019
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-01-1
26/10/2019
Tambov Tambov
Ufa Ufa
1-03-0
27/10/2019
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Zenit Zenit
0-10-2
27/10/2019
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Orenburg Orenburg
1-11-1
27/10/2019
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-00-1
27/10/2019
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0-00-3
02/11/2019
Zenit Zenit
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-11-1
02/11/2019
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
0-11-1
02/11/2019
Ufa Ufa
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-01-1
02/11/2019
Sochi Sochi
Tambov Tambov
1-11-2
03/11/2019
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Rostov Rostov
0-22-2
04/11/2019
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
0-00-0
04/11/2019
Ural Ural
Orenburg Orenburg
0-21-2
04/11/2019
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0-10-1
08/11/2019
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Ural Ural
0-00-0
09/11/2019
Rostov Rostov
Tambov Tambov
1-01-2
09/11/2019
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
1-02-0
09/11/2019
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-10-1
10/11/2019
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Krasnodar Krasnodar
1-11-1
10/11/2019
Orenburg Orenburg
Ufa Ufa
0-00-0
10/11/2019
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Zenit Zenit
0-00-1
10/11/2019
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-12-3
22/11/2019
Tambov Tambov
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
1-22-3
23/11/2019
Orenburg Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
0-11-2
23/11/2019
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Zenit Zenit
0-11-2
23/11/2019
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Rostov Rostov
1-12-1
24/11/2019
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
0-01-0
24/11/2019
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar Krasnodar
1-21-2
24/11/2019
Ural Ural
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0-00-0
24/11/2019
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
0-11-1
30/11/2019
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Ufa Ufa
0-10-1
30/11/2019
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
1-01-1
30/11/2019
Rostov Rostov
Ural Ural
0-00-0
01/12/2019
Zenit Zenit
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-01-0
01/12/2019
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
1-11-2
02/12/2019
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0-00-1
02/12/2019
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Tambov Tambov
0-00-0
06/12/2019
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-04-0
06/12/2019
Zenit Zenit
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
3-03-0
07/12/2019
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Ufa Ufa
0-10-1
07/12/2019
Krasnodar Krasnodar
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-11-1
07/12/2019
Tambov Tambov
Orenburg Orenburg
0-03-0
08/12/2019
Sochi Sochi
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
1-01-1
08/12/2019
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Ural Ural
1-12-3
08/12/2019
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Rostov Rostov
0-11-4
28/02/2020
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Orenburg Orenburg
1-01-1
29/02/2020
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Rostov Rostov
0-11-1
29/02/2020
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ural Ural
0-01-1
29/02/2020
Zenit Zenit
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-00-0
29/02/2020
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0-10-2
01/03/2020
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Ufa Ufa
0-02-0
01/03/2020
Sochi Sochi
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0-11-2
01/03/2020
Tambov Tambov
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
0-00-0
07/03/2020
Orenburg Orenburg
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-02-0
07/03/2020
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Tambov Tambov
1-01-0
08/03/2020
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
0-10-1
08/03/2020
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-01-0
08/03/2020
Sochi Sochi
Ural Ural
1-02-0
09/03/2020
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Krasnodar Krasnodar
0-00-1
09/03/2020
Zenit Zenit
Ufa Ufa
0-00-0
09/03/2020
Rostov Rostov
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1-13-2
11/03/2020
Sochi Sochi
Orenburg Orenburg
2-05-1
13/03/2020
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
1-12-3
14/03/2020
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
0-10-1
14/03/2020
Zenit Zenit
Ural Ural
4-07-1
14/03/2020
Orenburg Orenburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-11-3
15/03/2020
Sochi Sochi
Krasnodar Krasnodar
0-02-0
15/03/2020
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
0-00-0
15/03/2020
Rostov Rostov
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-31-3
16/03/2020
Tambov Tambov
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
1-03-0