Get in on Google Play
Scan QR code
Leagues

Russia - Premier League

2021/2022

DateHomeAwayHTFT
23/07/2021
Rostov Rostov
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-20-2
24/07/2021
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0-13-1
24/07/2021
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0-01-0
24/07/2021
Khimki Khimki
Zenit Zenit
1-11-3
25/07/2021
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
0-01-0
25/07/2021
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
0-21-2
25/07/2021
Ural Ural
Krasnodar Krasnodar
0-00-3
26/07/2021
Olimpiyets Olimpiyets
Sochi Sochi
0-01-0
30/07/2021
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
0-30-3
30/07/2021
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0-00-1
31/07/2021
Ufa Ufa
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-22-3
31/07/2021
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
1-11-2
01/08/2021
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Khimki Khimki
0-00-1
01/08/2021
Ural Ural
Olimpiyets Olimpiyets
1-01-1
01/08/2021
Rostov Rostov
Zenit Zenit
1-22-4
02/08/2021
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Sochi Sochi
0-11-2
06/08/2021
Ufa Ufa
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
1-01-1
07/08/2021
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Olimpiyets Olimpiyets
0-21-2
07/08/2021
Zenit Zenit
Krasnodar Krasnodar
3-13-2
07/08/2021
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
2-02-1
08/08/2021
Khimki Khimki
Rostov Rostov
0-11-1
08/08/2021
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
0-12-1
08/08/2021
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-12-1
09/08/2021
Sochi Sochi
Ural Ural
1-02-0
14/08/2021
Olimpiyets Olimpiyets
Ufa Ufa
0-01-2
14/08/2021
Rostov Rostov
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-21-3
14/08/2021
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
2-02-1
14/08/2021
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ural Ural
1-01-0
15/08/2021
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
0-01-1
15/08/2021
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Zenit Zenit
0-01-1
15/08/2021
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
3-13-2
16/08/2021
Sochi Sochi
Khimki Khimki
1-03-0
21/08/2021
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0-01-1
21/08/2021
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Sochi Sochi
1-01-0
21/08/2021
Ufa Ufa
Zenit Zenit
0-11-1
21/08/2021
Ural Ural
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-10-1
21/08/2021
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
0-02-0
22/08/2021
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Krasnodar Krasnodar
2-02-1
22/08/2021
Olimpiyets Olimpiyets
Rostov Rostov
1-11-2
22/08/2021
Khimki Khimki
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
1-11-1
26/08/2021
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
0-01-2
26/08/2021
Zenit Zenit
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-01-0
26/08/2021
Ufa Ufa
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
0-21-2
26/08/2021
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-12-1
27/08/2021
Ural Ural
Rostov Rostov
0-01-1
27/08/2021
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
2-02-0
27/08/2021
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
1-11-1
27/08/2021
Khimki Khimki
Olimpiyets Olimpiyets
0-11-1
11/09/2021
Zenit Zenit
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
2-03-1
11/09/2021
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Khimki Khimki
1-03-1
11/09/2021
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
0-02-0
12/09/2021
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Olimpiyets Olimpiyets
1-01-2
12/09/2021
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
2-03-1
12/09/2021
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1-12-2
13/09/2021
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Ural Ural
2-04-0
13/09/2021
Rostov Rostov
Krasnodar Krasnodar
1-01-1
18/09/2021
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Rostov Rostov
1-14-2
18/09/2021
Ufa Ufa
Khimki Khimki
0-13-2
18/09/2021
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Krasnodar Krasnodar
0-20-2
19/09/2021
Olimpiyets Olimpiyets
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-22-3
19/09/2021
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-10-1
20/09/2021
Ural Ural
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-00-0
20/09/2021
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Zenit Zenit
0-31-3
20/09/2021
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0-01-0
25/09/2021
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
2-02-0
25/09/2021
Zenit Zenit
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
1-12-1
25/09/2021
Khimki Khimki
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-00-0
26/09/2021
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
1-02-0
26/09/2021
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Sochi Sochi
2-03-0
26/09/2021
Rostov Rostov
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
0-11-2
27/09/2021
Ural Ural
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-02-0
27/09/2021
Olimpiyets Olimpiyets
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-10-2
02/10/2021
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Khimki Khimki
0-00-0
02/10/2021
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
0-10-1
02/10/2021
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Olimpiyets Olimpiyets
0-00-1
02/10/2021
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Krasnodar Krasnodar
0-00-0
03/10/2021
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Rostov Rostov
1-11-2
03/10/2021
Zenit Zenit
Sochi Sochi
1-01-2
03/10/2021
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0-10-1
03/10/2021
Ufa Ufa
Ural Ural
0-10-1
16/10/2021
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-12-2
16/10/2021
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
1-02-2
16/10/2021
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Zenit Zenit
0-02-1
16/10/2021
Sochi Sochi
Rostov Rostov
3-03-2
17/10/2021
Khimki Khimki
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-02-0
17/10/2021
Ural Ural
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-00-1
17/10/2021
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Ufa Ufa
0-11-1
17/10/2021
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Olimpiyets Olimpiyets
1-02-0
22/10/2021
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Khimki Khimki
2-04-1
23/10/2021
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
0-13-1
23/10/2021
Rostov Rostov
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-04-0
23/10/2021
Olimpiyets Olimpiyets
Krasnodar Krasnodar
0-11-4
24/10/2021
Ufa Ufa
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
1-01-1
24/10/2021
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Ural Ural
0-01-0
24/10/2021
Zenit Zenit
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4-07-1
25/10/2021
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Sochi Sochi
1-02-1