Russia - Premier League

2022/2023

DateHomeAwayHTFT
15/07/2022
Khimki Khimki
Zenit Zenit
0-11-1
16/07/2022
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-01-1
16/07/2022
Orenburg Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
1-02-4
16/07/2022
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ural Ural
1-02-0
17/07/2022
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
0-01-1
17/07/2022
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Sochi Sochi
0-21-3
17/07/2022
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Rostov Rostov
1-01-1
17/07/2022
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Fakel Fakel
2-12-2
22/07/2022
Zenit Zenit
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
3-03-0
23/07/2022
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0-11-4
23/07/2022
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
1-03-0
23/07/2022
Orenburg Orenburg
Ural Ural
0-03-0
24/07/2022
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
3-04-0
24/07/2022
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Fakel Fakel
1-12-1
24/07/2022
Khimki Khimki
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
0-03-0
24/07/2022
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Rostov Rostov
1-12-2
29/07/2022
Ural Ural
Krasnodar Krasnodar
0-11-3
30/07/2022
Fakel Fakel
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-23-3
30/07/2022
Zenit Zenit
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-05-0
30/07/2022
Sochi Sochi
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-02-1
31/07/2022
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
0-11-1
31/07/2022
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Orenburg Orenburg
3-04-1
31/07/2022
Rostov Rostov
Khimki Khimki
1-01-0
31/07/2022
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-22-2
06/08/2022
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-03-0
06/08/2022
Ural Ural
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0-20-2
06/08/2022
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Zenit Zenit
0-00-0
06/08/2022
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Fakel Fakel
0-14-1
07/08/2022
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-10-2
07/08/2022
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Khimki Khimki
1-11-3
07/08/2022
Rostov Rostov
Orenburg Orenburg
1-02-1
07/08/2022
Sochi Sochi
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
2-02-1
12/08/2022
Fakel Fakel
Ural Ural
0-00-0
13/08/2022
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Krasnodar Krasnodar
0-00-0
13/08/2022
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
0-01-1
13/08/2022
Zenit Zenit
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1-02-1
14/08/2022
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
Rostov Rostov
1-23-4
14/08/2022
Orenburg Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-01-0
14/08/2022
Khimki Khimki
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
0-21-3
14/08/2022
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
0-03-0
19/08/2022
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Fakel Fakel
0-01-1
20/08/2022
Rostov Rostov
Sochi Sochi
0-12-2
20/08/2022
Ural Ural
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
0-00-1
20/08/2022
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-01-0
20/08/2022
Khimki Khimki
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-20-3
21/08/2022
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
3-14-2
21/08/2022
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Orenburg Orenburg
1-02-0
21/08/2022
Zenit Zenit
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
0-02-0
26/08/2022
Sochi Sochi
Khimki Khimki
3-04-1
27/08/2022
Fakel Fakel
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-01-4
27/08/2022
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-22-2
27/08/2022
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
1-11-2
28/08/2022
Ural Ural
Zenit Zenit
0-00-4
28/08/2022
Rostov Rostov
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-00-0
28/08/2022
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Orenburg Orenburg
3-15-1
28/08/2022
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Krasnodar Krasnodar
0-21-4
03/09/2022
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Ural Ural
1-12-1
03/09/2022
Orenburg Orenburg
Khimki Khimki
2-13-1
03/09/2022
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Sochi Sochi
0-02-1
03/09/2022
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
Fakel Fakel
0-13-1
04/09/2022
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-11-2
04/09/2022
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-00-1
04/09/2022
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Zenit Zenit
1-01-2
05/09/2022
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Rostov Rostov
0-00-1
05/09/2022
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Rostov Rostov
0-00-1
05/09/2022
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Rostov Rostov
0-00-1
05/09/2022
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Rostov Rostov
0-00-1
09/09/2022
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
2-12-1
10/09/2022
Khimki Khimki
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
0-00-0
10/09/2022
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Krasnodar Krasnodar
2-04-1
10/09/2022
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
0-11-3
11/09/2022
Zenit Zenit
Orenburg Orenburg
5-08-0
11/09/2022
Ural Ural
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
0-02-0
11/09/2022
Rostov Rostov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2-14-2
11/09/2022
Fakel Fakel
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
1-02-0
17/09/2022
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1-01-0
17/09/2022
Rostov Rostov
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
1-12-1
17/09/2022
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Zenit Zenit
0-10-2
17/09/2022
Ural Ural
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
0-11-2
18/09/2022
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
Orenburg Orenburg
0-10-2
18/09/2022
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Khimki Khimki
2-03-1
18/09/2022
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
1-01-0
18/09/2022
Sochi Sochi
Fakel Fakel
1-11-1
01/10/2022
Khimki Khimki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-21-2
01/10/2022
Khimki Khimki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-21-2
01/10/2022
Khimki Khimki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-21-2
01/10/2022
Khimki Khimki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-21-2
01/10/2022
Orenburg Orenburg
Sochi Sochi
3-04-1
01/10/2022
Orenburg Orenburg
Sochi Sochi
3-04-1
01/10/2022
Orenburg Orenburg
Sochi Sochi
3-04-1
01/10/2022
Orenburg Orenburg
Sochi Sochi
3-04-1
01/10/2022
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Ural Ural
0-22-4
01/10/2022
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Ural Ural
0-22-4
01/10/2022
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Ural Ural
0-22-4
01/10/2022
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Ural Ural
0-22-4
02/10/2022
Fakel Fakel
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2-12-2
02/10/2022
Fakel Fakel
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2-12-2
02/10/2022
Fakel Fakel
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2-12-2
02/10/2022
Fakel Fakel
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2-12-2
02/10/2022
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-01-2
02/10/2022
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
2-02-1
02/10/2022
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
2-02-1
02/10/2022
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
2-02-1
02/10/2022
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
2-02-1
02/10/2022
Zenit Zenit
Rostov Rostov
1-03-1
03/10/2022
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Krasnodar Krasnodar
0-00-0
07/10/2022
Ural Ural
Khimki Khimki
1-02-1
08/10/2022
Fakel Fakel
Zenit Zenit
1-11-1
08/10/2022
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
1-11-1
08/10/2022
Sochi Sochi
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
1-04-0
09/10/2022
Rostov Rostov
Krasnodar Krasnodar
0-23-2
09/10/2022
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
1-15-2
09/10/2022
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
0-00-0
09/10/2022
Orenburg Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
0-12-1
14/10/2022
Rostov Rostov
Ural Ural
1-11-2
15/10/2022
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-22-3
15/10/2022
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Orenburg Orenburg
1-13-2
15/10/2022
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-00-1
15/10/2022
Khimki Khimki
Fakel Fakel
0-00-0
16/10/2022
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
Zenit Zenit
0-20-3
16/10/2022
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-02-2
16/10/2022
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Sochi Sochi
2-02-0
22/10/2022
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
1-11-3
22/10/2022
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
Krasnodar Krasnodar
0-10-2
22/10/2022
Fakel Fakel
Rostov Rostov
0-01-1
23/10/2022
Orenburg Orenburg
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1-22-2
23/10/2022
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Khimki Khimki
2-05-0
23/10/2022
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-01-0
24/10/2022
Zenit Zenit
Sochi Sochi
4-07-0
24/10/2022
Ural Ural
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
1-02-1
28/10/2022
Orenburg Orenburg
Fakel Fakel
2-04-1
29/10/2022
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Khimki Khimki
3-06-1
29/10/2022
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Rostov Rostov
1-01-2
29/10/2022
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-10-1
30/10/2022
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Zenit Zenit
0-00-1
30/10/2022
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
0-12-1
30/10/2022
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
0-01-0
30/10/2022
Sochi Sochi
Ural Ural
1-12-2
04/11/2022
Khimki Khimki
Orenburg Orenburg
0-02-0
05/11/2022
Fakel Fakel
Krasnodar Krasnodar
1-23-3
05/11/2022
Zenit Zenit
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
0-21-2
05/11/2022
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
0-00-1
05/11/2022
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-11-1
06/11/2022
Rostov Rostov
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-02-1
06/11/2022
Ural Ural
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-12-2
06/11/2022
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
0-10-2
11/11/2022
FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-03-2
12/11/2022
Ural Ural
Fakel Fakel
1-02-0
12/11/2022
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Rostov Rostov
0-21-3
12/11/2022
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0-21-2
12/11/2022
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Zenit Zenit
0-00-2
13/11/2022
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1-02-1
13/11/2022
Orenburg Orenburg
Krasnodar Krasnodar
3-15-1
13/11/2022
Khimki Khimki
Sochi Sochi
0-10-2