Spain - La Liga

2019/2020

DateHomeAwayHTFT
16/08/2019
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Barcelona Barcelona
0-01-0
17/08/2019
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Real Madrid Real Madrid
0-11-3
17/08/2019
Leganés Leganés
Osasuna Osasuna
0-00-1
17/08/2019
Valencia Valencia
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
0-01-1
17/08/2019
Villarreal Villarreal
Granada Granada
1-14-4
17/08/2019
Mallorca Mallorca
SD Eibar SD Eibar
1-02-1
18/08/2019
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Getafe Getafe
1-01-0
18/08/2019
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Levante Levante
0-01-0
18/08/2019
Real Betis Real Betis
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0-01-2
18/08/2019
Espanyol Espanyol
Sevilla Sevilla
0-10-2
23/08/2019
Granada Granada
Sevilla Sevilla
0-00-1
23/08/2019
Levante Levante
Villarreal Villarreal
0-12-1
24/08/2019
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Valencia Valencia
1-01-0
24/08/2019
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0-01-1
24/08/2019
Getafe Getafe
Athletic Club Athletic Club
1-11-1
24/08/2019
Osasuna Osasuna
SD Eibar SD Eibar
0-00-0
25/08/2019
Mallorca Mallorca
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
0-00-1
25/08/2019
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Espanyol Espanyol
0-00-0
25/08/2019
Leganés Leganés
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
0-00-1
25/08/2019
Barcelona Barcelona
Real Betis Real Betis
1-15-2
30/08/2019
Sevilla Sevilla
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
0-01-1
30/08/2019
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
2-02-0
31/08/2019
Getafe Getafe
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
1-11-1
31/08/2019
Osasuna Osasuna
Barcelona Barcelona
1-02-2
31/08/2019
Real Betis Real Betis
Leganés Leganés
0-02-1
31/08/2019
Levante Levante
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0-02-0
01/09/2019
Espanyol Espanyol
Granada Granada
0-10-3
01/09/2019
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
SD Eibar SD Eibar
1-23-2
01/09/2019
Villarreal Villarreal
Real Madrid Real Madrid
1-12-2
01/09/2019
Valencia Valencia
Mallorca Mallorca
1-02-0
13/09/2019
Mallorca Mallorca
Athletic Club Athletic Club
0-00-0
14/09/2019
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Levante Levante
3-03-2
14/09/2019
Leganés Leganés
Villarreal Villarreal
0-20-3
14/09/2019
Barcelona Barcelona
Valencia Valencia
2-15-2
14/09/2019
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
0-02-0
15/09/2019
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Sevilla Sevilla
0-10-1
15/09/2019
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Osasuna Osasuna
0-01-1
15/09/2019
Real Betis Real Betis
Getafe Getafe
0-11-1
15/09/2019
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Espanyol Espanyol
0-01-2
15/09/2019
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Granada Granada
0-10-2
20/09/2019
Osasuna Osasuna
Real Betis Real Betis
0-00-0
21/09/2019
Granada Granada
Barcelona Barcelona
1-02-0
21/09/2019
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
0-00-0
21/09/2019
Villarreal Villarreal
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0-02-0
21/09/2019
Levante Levante
SD Eibar SD Eibar
0-00-0
22/09/2019
Valencia Valencia
Leganés Leganés
1-11-1
22/09/2019
Espanyol Espanyol
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
0-21-3
22/09/2019
Getafe Getafe
Mallorca Mallorca
2-04-2
22/09/2019
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
1-02-0
22/09/2019
Sevilla Sevilla
Real Madrid Real Madrid
0-00-1
24/09/2019
Barcelona Barcelona
Villarreal Villarreal
2-12-1
24/09/2019
Real Betis Real Betis
Levante Levante
1-13-1
24/09/2019
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Granada Granada
1-11-1
25/09/2019
Valencia Valencia
Getafe Getafe
3-13-3
25/09/2019
Leganés Leganés
Athletic Club Athletic Club
0-01-1
25/09/2019
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Osasuna Osasuna
1-02-0
25/09/2019
Mallorca Mallorca
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
0-10-2
26/09/2019
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Sevilla Sevilla
0-23-2
26/09/2019
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Espanyol Espanyol
0-01-1
26/09/2019
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
3-03-0
27/09/2019
Villarreal Villarreal
Real Betis Real Betis
1-05-1
28/09/2019
Getafe Getafe
Barcelona Barcelona
0-10-2
28/09/2019
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid Real Madrid
0-00-0
28/09/2019
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Valencia Valencia
0-10-1
28/09/2019
Granada Granada
Leganés Leganés
1-01-0
29/09/2019
Espanyol Espanyol
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0-10-2
29/09/2019
Levante Levante
Osasuna Osasuna
1-01-1
29/09/2019
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Mallorca Mallorca
0-02-0
29/09/2019
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
0-02-0
29/09/2019
Sevilla Sevilla
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
1-13-2
04/10/2019
Real Betis Real Betis
SD Eibar SD Eibar
0-11-1
05/10/2019
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Granada Granada
2-04-2
05/10/2019
Valencia Valencia
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
1-02-1
05/10/2019
Leganés Leganés
Levante Levante
0-11-2
05/10/2019
Osasuna Osasuna
Villarreal Villarreal
0-12-1
06/10/2019
Barcelona Barcelona
Sevilla Sevilla
3-04-0
06/10/2019
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
0-00-0
06/10/2019
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Getafe Getafe
1-01-2
06/10/2019
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Athletic Club Athletic Club
0-01-0
06/10/2019
Mallorca Mallorca
Espanyol Espanyol
1-02-0
18/10/2019
Granada Granada
Osasuna Osasuna
1-01-0
19/10/2019
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Valencia Valencia
1-01-1
19/10/2019
Mallorca Mallorca
Real Madrid Real Madrid
1-01-0
19/10/2019
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Barcelona Barcelona
0-10-3
19/10/2019
Getafe Getafe
Leganés Leganés
0-02-0
20/10/2019
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
1-01-1
20/10/2019
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Real Betis Real Betis
2-13-1
20/10/2019
Espanyol Espanyol
Villarreal Villarreal
0-10-1
20/10/2019
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
0-02-0
20/10/2019
Sevilla Sevilla
Levante Levante
0-01-0
25/10/2019
Villarreal Villarreal
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
1-04-1
26/10/2019
Leganés Leganés
Mallorca Mallorca
1-01-0
26/10/2019
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Athletic Club Athletic Club
1-02-0
26/10/2019
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
SD Eibar SD Eibar
2-02-0
27/10/2019
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
0-00-1
27/10/2019
Levante Levante
Espanyol Espanyol
0-10-1
27/10/2019
Sevilla Sevilla
Getafe Getafe
0-02-0
27/10/2019
Granada Granada
Real Betis Real Betis
0-01-0
27/10/2019
Osasuna Osasuna
Valencia Valencia
1-13-1
29/10/2019
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
0-01-1
29/10/2019
Barcelona Barcelona
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
3-15-1
30/10/2019
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Leganés Leganés
3-05-0
30/10/2019
Valencia Valencia
Sevilla Sevilla
0-11-1
30/10/2019
Real Betis Real Betis
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
1-02-1
30/10/2019
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Levante Levante
0-21-2
30/10/2019
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Espanyol Espanyol
2-03-0
31/10/2019
Mallorca Mallorca
Osasuna Osasuna
1-02-2
31/10/2019
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Villarreal Villarreal
0-02-1
31/10/2019
Getafe Getafe
Granada Granada
2-03-1
02/11/2019
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Real Betis Real Betis
0-00-0
02/11/2019
Levante Levante
Barcelona Barcelona
0-13-1
02/11/2019
Espanyol Espanyol
Valencia Valencia
1-01-2
02/11/2019
Sevilla Sevilla
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
1-01-1
03/11/2019
Granada Granada
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
1-11-2
03/11/2019
Villarreal Villarreal
Athletic Club Athletic Club
0-00-0
03/11/2019
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Getafe Getafe
0-10-1
03/11/2019
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Mallorca Mallorca
1-03-0
03/11/2019
Osasuna Osasuna
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
3-14-2
03/11/2019
Leganés Leganés
SD Eibar SD Eibar
1-11-2
08/11/2019
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Leganés Leganés
0-01-1
09/11/2019
Valencia Valencia
Granada Granada
0-02-0
09/11/2019
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
2-03-0
09/11/2019
Barcelona Barcelona
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
2-14-1
09/11/2019
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Real Madrid Real Madrid
0-30-4
10/11/2019
Mallorca Mallorca
Villarreal Villarreal
2-03-1
10/11/2019
Getafe Getafe
Osasuna Osasuna
0-00-0
10/11/2019
Real Betis Real Betis
Sevilla Sevilla
1-11-2
10/11/2019
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Espanyol Espanyol
1-13-1
10/11/2019
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Levante Levante
0-12-1
22/11/2019
Levante Levante
Mallorca Mallorca
0-02-1
23/11/2019
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
1-13-1
23/11/2019
Granada Granada
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
0-01-1
23/11/2019
Real Betis Real Betis
Valencia Valencia
1-12-1
23/11/2019
Leganés Leganés
Barcelona Barcelona
1-01-2
24/11/2019
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Sevilla Sevilla
0-10-1
24/11/2019
Osasuna Osasuna
Athletic Club Athletic Club
0-11-2
24/11/2019
Villarreal Villarreal
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
0-01-3
24/11/2019
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
0-00-2
24/11/2019
Espanyol Espanyol
Getafe Getafe
1-11-1
29/11/2019
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0-00-0
30/11/2019
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
SD Eibar SD Eibar
1-14-1
30/11/2019
Mallorca Mallorca
Real Betis Real Betis
0-21-2
30/11/2019
Valencia Valencia
Villarreal Villarreal
0-02-1
30/11/2019
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Real Madrid Real Madrid
0-01-2
01/12/2019
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Barcelona Barcelona
0-00-1
01/12/2019
Espanyol Espanyol
Osasuna Osasuna
1-02-4
01/12/2019
Getafe Getafe
Levante Levante
0-04-0
01/12/2019
Sevilla Sevilla
Leganés Leganés
0-01-0
01/12/2019
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Granada Granada
1-02-0
06/12/2019
Villarreal Villarreal
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
0-00-0
07/12/2019
Levante Levante
Valencia Valencia
2-12-4
07/12/2019
Barcelona Barcelona
Mallorca Mallorca
4-15-2
07/12/2019
Granada Granada
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
0-03-0
07/12/2019
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Espanyol Espanyol
1-02-0
08/12/2019
Leganés Leganés
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
2-03-2
08/12/2019
Real Betis Real Betis
Athletic Club Athletic Club
3-13-2
08/12/2019
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
0-00-0
08/12/2019
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Getafe Getafe
0-00-1
08/12/2019
Osasuna Osasuna
Sevilla Sevilla
1-11-1
13/12/2019
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Leganés Leganés
0-11-1
14/12/2019
Athletic Club Athletic Club
SD Eibar SD Eibar
0-00-0
14/12/2019
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Osasuna Osasuna
0-02-0
14/12/2019
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Barcelona Barcelona
1-12-2
14/12/2019
Granada Granada
Levante Levante
0-01-2
15/12/2019
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Mallorca Mallorca
1-12-2
15/12/2019
Espanyol Espanyol
Real Betis Real Betis
2-12-2
15/12/2019
Valencia Valencia
Real Madrid Real Madrid
0-01-1
15/12/2019
Sevilla Sevilla
Villarreal Villarreal
0-11-2
15/12/2019
Getafe Getafe
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
1-02-0
18/12/2019
Barcelona Barcelona
Real Madrid Real Madrid
0-00-0
20/12/2019
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Granada Granada
2-03-0
21/12/2019
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Valencia Valencia
0-01-1
21/12/2019
Mallorca Mallorca
Sevilla Sevilla
0-10-2
21/12/2019
Barcelona Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
2-04-1
21/12/2019
Villarreal Villarreal
Getafe Getafe
0-01-0
22/12/2019
Levante Levante
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
0-13-1
22/12/2019
Leganés Leganés
Espanyol Espanyol
1-02-0
22/12/2019
Osasuna Osasuna
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
1-33-4
22/12/2019
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Athletic Club Athletic Club
0-00-0
22/12/2019
Real Betis Real Betis
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
0-01-2
03/01/2020
Sevilla Sevilla
Athletic Club Athletic Club
0-11-1
03/01/2020
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Leganés Leganés
1-22-2
04/01/2020
Valencia Valencia
SD Eibar SD Eibar
1-01-0
04/01/2020
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Levante Levante
2-12-1
04/01/2020
Getafe Getafe
Real Madrid Real Madrid
0-10-3
04/01/2020
Espanyol Espanyol
Barcelona Barcelona
1-02-2
05/01/2020
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Real Betis Real Betis
1-01-1
05/01/2020
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Villarreal Villarreal
1-01-2
05/01/2020
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Osasuna Osasuna
0-01-1
05/01/2020
Granada Granada
Mallorca Mallorca
1-01-0
17/01/2020
Leganés Leganés
Getafe Getafe
0-30-3
18/01/2020
Osasuna Osasuna
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0-00-0
18/01/2020
Levante Levante
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
0-00-1
18/01/2020
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Sevilla Sevilla
0-02-1
18/01/2020
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
1-02-0
19/01/2020
Real Betis Real Betis
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
2-03-0
19/01/2020
Mallorca Mallorca
Valencia Valencia
3-04-1
19/01/2020
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
0-01-1
19/01/2020
Villarreal Villarreal
Espanyol Espanyol
0-11-2
19/01/2020
Barcelona Barcelona
Granada Granada
0-01-0
24/01/2020
Osasuna Osasuna
Levante Levante
0-02-0
24/01/2020
Osasuna Osasuna
Levante Levante
0-02-0
25/01/2020
Espanyol Espanyol
Athletic Club Athletic Club
0-11-1
25/01/2020
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal Villarreal
0-11-2
25/01/2020
Valencia Valencia
Barcelona Barcelona
0-02-0
25/01/2020
Sevilla Sevilla
Granada Granada
2-02-0
26/01/2020
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
SD Eibar SD Eibar
0-00-0
26/01/2020
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Leganés Leganés
0-00-0
26/01/2020
Getafe Getafe
Real Betis Real Betis
0-01-0
26/01/2020
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Real Madrid Real Madrid
0-00-1
26/01/2020
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Mallorca Mallorca
0-03-0
01/02/2020
Granada Granada
Espanyol Espanyol
1-12-1
01/02/2020
Valencia Valencia
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
0-01-0
01/02/2020
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
0-01-0
01/02/2020
Mallorca Mallorca
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0-00-1
02/02/2020
Sevilla Sevilla
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
0-01-1
02/02/2020
Villarreal Villarreal
Osasuna Osasuna
1-03-1
02/02/2020
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Real Betis Real Betis
1-11-1
02/02/2020
Leganés Leganés
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
0-12-1
02/02/2020
Barcelona Barcelona
Levante Levante
2-02-1
02/02/2020
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Getafe Getafe
0-10-2
07/02/2020
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
SD Eibar SD Eibar
0-02-1
07/02/2020
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
SD Eibar SD Eibar
0-02-1
08/02/2020
Levante Levante
Leganés Leganés
2-02-0
08/02/2020
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Granada Granada
1-01-0
08/02/2020
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Villarreal Villarreal
1-01-1
08/02/2020
Getafe Getafe
Valencia Valencia
0-03-0
09/02/2020
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Sevilla Sevilla
0-12-1
09/02/2020
Osasuna Osasuna
Real Madrid Real Madrid
1-21-4
09/02/2020
Real Betis Real Betis
Barcelona Barcelona
2-22-3
09/02/2020
Espanyol Espanyol
Mallorca Mallorca
0-01-0
09/02/2020
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Athletic Club Athletic Club
0-02-1
14/02/2020
Valencia Valencia
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
1-22-2
14/02/2020
Valencia Valencia
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
1-22-2
15/02/2020
Barcelona Barcelona
Getafe Getafe
2-02-1
15/02/2020
Mallorca Mallorca
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
0-01-0
15/02/2020
Villarreal Villarreal
Levante Levante
1-02-1
15/02/2020
Granada Granada
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0-02-1
16/02/2020
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
0-12-2
16/02/2020
Sevilla Sevilla
Espanyol Espanyol
1-12-2
16/02/2020
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Osasuna Osasuna
0-10-1
16/02/2020
Leganés Leganés
Real Betis Real Betis
0-00-0
21/02/2020
Real Betis Real Betis
Mallorca Mallorca
2-23-3
21/02/2020
Real Betis Real Betis
Mallorca Mallorca
2-23-3
22/02/2020
Levante Levante
Real Madrid Real Madrid
0-01-0
22/02/2020
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Valencia Valencia
2-03-0
22/02/2020
Barcelona Barcelona
SD Eibar SD Eibar
3-05-0
22/02/2020
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Leganés Leganés
0-01-0
23/02/2020
Osasuna Osasuna
Granada Granada
0-30-3
23/02/2020
Getafe Getafe
Sevilla Sevilla
0-10-3
23/02/2020
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Villarreal Villarreal
1-13-1
23/02/2020
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Espanyol Espanyol
0-02-1
23/02/2020
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Athletic Club Athletic Club
1-12-1
28/02/2020
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0-01-0
28/02/2020
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0-01-0
29/02/2020
Granada Granada
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
0-00-0
29/02/2020
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Levante Levante
1-03-0
29/02/2020
Leganés Leganés
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
0-01-1
29/02/2020
Valencia Valencia
Real Betis Real Betis
0-02-1
01/03/2020
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Barcelona Barcelona
0-02-0
01/03/2020
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Villarreal Villarreal
0-01-0
01/03/2020
Espanyol Espanyol
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
1-01-1
01/03/2020
Sevilla Sevilla
Osasuna Osasuna
2-03-2
01/03/2020
Mallorca Mallorca
Getafe Getafe
0-00-1
06/03/2020
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Valencia Valencia
0-11-1
07/03/2020
Barcelona Barcelona
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
0-01-0
07/03/2020
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Sevilla Sevilla
2-22-2
07/03/2020
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Mallorca Mallorca
0-11-2
07/03/2020
Getafe Getafe
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
0-00-0
08/03/2020
Osasuna Osasuna
Espanyol Espanyol
0-01-0
08/03/2020
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Athletic Club Athletic Club
0-21-4
08/03/2020
Real Betis Real Betis
Real Madrid Real Madrid
1-12-1
08/03/2020
Levante Levante
Granada Granada
1-01-1
08/03/2020
Villarreal Villarreal
Leganés Leganés
1-01-2
10/03/2020
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
0-11-2
10/03/2020
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
0-11-2
11/06/2020
Sevilla Sevilla
Real Betis Real Betis
0-02-0
12/06/2020
Granada Granada
Getafe Getafe
0-12-1
12/06/2020
Valencia Valencia
Levante Levante
0-01-1
13/06/2020
Espanyol Espanyol
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
1-02-0
13/06/2020
Mallorca Mallorca
Barcelona Barcelona
0-20-4
13/06/2020
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Villarreal Villarreal
0-00-1
13/06/2020
Leganés Leganés
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0-11-2
14/06/2020
Real Madrid Real Madrid
SD Eibar SD Eibar
3-03-1
14/06/2020
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
1-11-1
14/06/2020
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Osasuna Osasuna
0-11-1
15/06/2020
Levante Levante
Sevilla Sevilla
0-01-1
15/06/2020
Real Betis Real Betis
Granada Granada
0-12-2
16/06/2020
Barcelona Barcelona
Leganés Leganés
1-02-0
16/06/2020
Villarreal Villarreal
Mallorca Mallorca
1-01-0
16/06/2020
Getafe Getafe
Espanyol Espanyol
0-00-0
17/06/2020
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
0-00-0
17/06/2020
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Athletic Club Athletic Club
1-12-2
17/06/2020
Osasuna Osasuna
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
0-10-5
18/06/2020
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Valencia Valencia
0-03-0
18/06/2020
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
0-02-0
19/06/2020
Granada Granada
Villarreal Villarreal
0-10-1
19/06/2020
Sevilla Sevilla
Barcelona Barcelona
0-00-0
19/06/2020
Mallorca Mallorca
Leganés Leganés
1-01-1
20/06/2020
Getafe Getafe
SD Eibar SD Eibar
1-11-1
20/06/2020
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0-01-0
20/06/2020
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Real Betis Real Betis
1-01-0
20/06/2020
Espanyol Espanyol
Levante Levante
1-11-3
21/06/2020
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
4-06-0
21/06/2020
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Real Madrid Real Madrid
0-01-2
21/06/2020
Valencia Valencia
Osasuna Osasuna
2-02-0
22/06/2020
Villarreal Villarreal
Sevilla Sevilla
2-12-2
22/06/2020
Leganés Leganés
Granada Granada
0-00-0
23/06/2020
Levante Levante
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
0-10-1
23/06/2020
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Getafe Getafe
1-11-1
23/06/2020
Barcelona Barcelona
Athletic Club Athletic Club
0-01-0
24/06/2020
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
0-10-1
24/06/2020
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Mallorca Mallorca
1-02-0
24/06/2020
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Osasuna Osasuna
0-00-1
25/06/2020
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Valencia Valencia
1-01-0
25/06/2020
Real Betis Real Betis
Espanyol Espanyol
0-01-0
26/06/2020
Sevilla Sevilla
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0-11-1
27/06/2020
Osasuna Osasuna
Leganés Leganés
1-02-1
27/06/2020
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
0-02-1
27/06/2020
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Mallorca Mallorca
2-03-1
27/06/2020
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Barcelona Barcelona
0-12-2
28/06/2020
Levante Levante
Real Betis Real Betis
2-04-2
28/06/2020
Espanyol Espanyol
Real Madrid Real Madrid
0-10-1
28/06/2020
Villarreal Villarreal
Valencia Valencia
2-02-0
28/06/2020
Granada Granada
SD Eibar SD Eibar
0-11-2
29/06/2020
Getafe Getafe
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
1-02-1
30/06/2020
Mallorca Mallorca
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
3-05-1
30/06/2020
Barcelona Barcelona
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
1-12-2
30/06/2020
Leganés Leganés
Sevilla Sevilla
0-20-3
01/07/2020
Real Betis Real Betis
Villarreal Villarreal
0-20-2
01/07/2020
Valencia Valencia
Athletic Club Athletic Club
0-10-2
01/07/2020
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Levante Levante
0-00-0
01/07/2020
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Granada Granada
0-10-2
02/07/2020
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Getafe Getafe
0-01-0
02/07/2020
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Espanyol Espanyol
0-12-1
02/07/2020
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Osasuna Osasuna
0-10-2
03/07/2020
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Mallorca Mallorca
2-03-0
04/07/2020
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
0-01-0
04/07/2020
Granada Granada
Valencia Valencia
0-02-2
04/07/2020
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Real Betis Real Betis
1-01-1
05/07/2020
Villarreal Villarreal
Barcelona Barcelona
1-31-4
05/07/2020
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Real Madrid Real Madrid
0-00-1
05/07/2020
Osasuna Osasuna
Getafe Getafe
0-00-0
05/07/2020
Espanyol Espanyol
Leganés Leganés
0-00-1
06/07/2020
Sevilla Sevilla
SD Eibar SD Eibar
0-01-0
06/07/2020
Levante Levante
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
1-11-1
07/07/2020
Valencia Valencia
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
1-02-1
07/07/2020
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
0-11-1
08/07/2020
Real Betis Real Betis
Osasuna Osasuna
2-03-0
08/07/2020
Getafe Getafe
Villarreal Villarreal
0-01-3
08/07/2020
Barcelona Barcelona
Espanyol Espanyol
0-01-0
09/07/2020
Mallorca Mallorca
Levante Levante
1-02-0
09/07/2020
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Sevilla Sevilla
1-01-2
09/07/2020
SD Eibar SD Eibar
Leganés Leganés
0-00-0
10/07/2020
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Granada Granada
0-22-3
10/07/2020
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
1-02-0
11/07/2020
Osasuna Osasuna
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
1-12-1
11/07/2020
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Barcelona Barcelona
0-10-1
11/07/2020
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Real Betis Real Betis
0-01-0
12/07/2020
Leganés Leganés
Valencia Valencia
1-01-0
12/07/2020
Levante Levante
Athletic Club Athletic Club
0-21-2
12/07/2020
Sevilla Sevilla
Mallorca Mallorca
1-02-0
12/07/2020
Espanyol Espanyol
SD Eibar SD Eibar
0-20-2